看球就上看球网

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 篮球

  • 足球

  • 电竞

  • TV

04月22日今天

当日暂无比赛

03:00
哥伦甲春

圣塔菲

vs

卡利阿美利加

03:00
巴地区

奥普拉里奥

vs

多拉杜斯

03:00
巴甲

BA维多利亚

vs

巴伊亚

03:00
巴甲

帕尔梅拉斯

vs

弗拉门戈

03:00
巴甲

巴拉纳竞技

vs

巴西国际

03:00
智利甲

巴勒斯坦人

vs

智利大学

03:00
法甲

巴黎圣日耳曼

vs

里昂

03:00
美职后备联

亚特兰大联二队

vs

FC辛辛那提2队

03:00
美职后备联

哥伦布船员二队

vs

纽约城二队

03:00
美职后备联

费城联合后备队

vs

纽约红牛二队

03:00
西甲

皇家马德里

vs

巴塞罗那

03:00
阿乙

圣地亚哥德尔埃斯特罗米特雷

vs

门多萨体操击剑

03:00
阿乙

阿尔多斯维

vs

新芝加哥

03:00
阿乙

玛德恩

vs

查科永久

03:00
阿乙

萨尔塔体操和射击

vs

胡胡伊体操击剑

03:00
巴西女锦

雷坎托达乌尔卡女足

vs

3B体育AM女足

03:00
阿全甲

山斯尼纳

vs

林孔体育

03:00
巴俱锦

APAB布卢梅瑙

vs

布鲁斯克

03:15
冰岛超

雷克雅维克维京人

vs

贝雷达比历克

03:15
葡乙

葡萄牙体育U23

vs

塞沙尔超威达

03:30
巴甲

帕托

vs

巴乌鲁

03:30
巴丙

累西腓航海

vs

圣贝尔纳多SP

03:30
巴丙

费古埃伦斯

vs

费罗维里亚CE

03:30
巴罗锦

韦柳港RO

vs

RO吉努斯

03:30
秘鲁甲

格劳竞技

vs

梅加

03:30
葡超

葡萄牙体育

vs

吉马良斯

03:30
NBA

洛杉矶快船

vs

达拉斯独行侠

03:30
智利乙

基尔普·巴斯克博尔

vs

塔尔卡松露

03:30
委內乙

雷伊学院

vs

前线

03:30
委內乙

佩塔雷

vs

新埃斯巴达

03:30
委內乙

乌勒纳

vs

猎鹰英雄FC

03:45
墨超U23春

提华纳 U23

vs

布埃布拉U23

03:50
毛里塔甲

ASAC康戈德

vs

AS杜瓦内斯

04:00
加拿超

约克9

vs

哈密尔顿锻钢

04:00
摩洛甲

兹马姆拉

vs

拉贾卡萨布兰卡

04:00
智利丙

阿图罗费尔南德斯林费阿尔

vs

皇家圣华金

04:00
智利丙

利纳雷斯

vs

贝拉斯克斯将军

04:00
智利丙

伦戈体育

vs

康康国民

04:00
智利丙

梅里比拉

vs

蒙特港

04:00
智利丙

奥索尔诺

vs

布因劳塔罗

04:00
智利丙

奥华勒省FC

vs

迪康塞普森

04:00
智利丙

安地斯山德拉桑迪诺

vs

圣安东尼奥联

04:00
阿乙

拉法伊拉竞技

vs

圣特尔莫

04:00
阿乙曼特

费罗卡利尔

vs

苏德多克

04:00
哥斯乙春

柠檬黑星

vs

ADR希卡拉爾

04:00
萨尔丙

萨尔瓦多骑士团

vs

肯泰罗

04:00
委內乙

阿拉加

vs

图基拉诺斯

04:00
海地联

海地港口

vs

卡瓦利

04:00
海地联

菲卡

vs

雷亚尔希望

04:00
海地联

戈纳伊

vs

欧安

04:00
海地联

海地竞技

vs

SP尤文图斯

04:00
秘甲女

水晶竞技队女足

vs

比亚沃足球俱乐部

04:00
葡乙

BC盖亚

vs

克利

04:00
多米联

哈莱姆联

vs

东南FC

04:00
智利丙

省级塔拉甘特

vs

迪康塞普森

04:00
哥伦U19

波哥大U19

vs

阿尔贝托萨莫拉U19

04:00
巴塞阿乙

艾卡萨CE

vs

卡莱斯

04:00
安巴超

圣约翰狮子

vs

帝国

04:30
哥伦乙

皇家桑坦德

vs

卡利博卡青年队

04:30
巴马乙

尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队

vs

洛桑托斯

04:50
乌拉乙

东方

vs

乌拉圭蒙得维的亚

04:59
哥斯甲春

瓜纳卡斯特卡

vs

埃雷迪亚诺

05:00
危地甲秋季

科塔皮卡诺

vs

慕尼西帕尔

05:00
危地甲秋季

科班皇家

vs

瓜斯塔托亚

05:00
危地甲秋季

齐奥内斯交流会

vs

阿丘阿帕体育

05:00
危地甲秋季

马拉卡特高

vs

泰利奥兹

05:00
危地甲秋季

夏拉祖

vs

米斯科体育运动

05:00
危地甲秋季

希纳巴祖

vs

安提瓜(危地马拉)

05:00
哥斯甲秋

瓜纳卡斯特卡

vs

埃雷迪亚诺

05:00
巴乙

SP庞特普雷塔

vs

科里蒂巴

05:00
巴甲女

米内罗竞技MG 女足

vs

克鲁塞罗女足

05:00
巴马甲春季

CD阿拉比

vs

阿利安萨

05:00
智甲女

安托法加斯塔女足

vs

天主教大学女足

05:00
美职后备联

波特兰伐木者二队

vs

明尼苏达二队

05:00
阿乙

里奥夸尔托

vs

玛伦

05:00
阿甲女

拉普拉塔体操击剑女足

vs

飓风女足

05:00
阿甲女

罗萨里奥中央女足

vs

阿根廷独立女足

05:00
阿甲女

贝尔格拉诺女足

vs

河床女足

05:00
阿甲女

圣罗伦素女足

vs

UAI乌尔基撒女足

05:00
阿甲女

CA班菲尔德女足

vs

伊希库斯尼斯塔史女足

05:00
阿甲女

皮科将军镇女足

vs

普拉滕斯竞技女足

05:00
阿甲女

博卡青年女足

vs

纽维尔老男孩女足

05:00
阿甲女

竞技女足

vs

社会体育协会女足

05:00
阿甲女

CA大学生女足

vs

圣路易斯女足

05:00
洪都甲秋季

奥兰乔

vs

CD维达

05:00
委內乙

米纳文

vs

安索阿特吉学院

05:00
海地联

巴尔SC

vs

世界公民

05:00
巴马后备

乌代拉斯

vs

旧金山市后备队

05:00
萨尔甲

温达瓦尔

vs

洛斯劳​​雷莱斯足球俱乐部

05:10
哥伦甲春

卡利体育

vs

恩维加多

05:30
巴甲

圣何塞多斯坎波斯

vs

希仁斯

05:30
巴甲

博塔弗戈

vs

RS青年人

05:30
巴甲

戈亚尼恩斯竞技

vs

圣保罗

05:30
智利乙

利马切体育

vs

圣地牙哥漫游者

05:30
智利甲

西班牙联合

vs

科皮亚波竞技

05:30
委内甲

委内瑞拉中央大学

vs

卡贝略港学院

05:30
玻利甲秋

柏祖利奴独立队

vs

圣安东尼奥布洛布洛

05:30
萨尔超秋季

路易斯天使菲尔波

vs

梅塔帕

06:00
波多甲

里昂德彭斯

vs

圣日尔曼

06:00
波多甲

奥索斯德马纳蒂

vs

巴亚蒙

06:00
墨西乙A春季

萨尔蒂约 FC

vs

特里顿斯巴亚尔塔

06:00
墨西乙A春季

特皮克科拉斯

vs

克雷卡米诺斯二队

06:00
墨超女

帕丘卡女足

vs

瓜达拉哈拉女足

06:00
巴丙

CE弗洛雷斯塔

vs

PB博塔弗戈

06:00
巴东北杯

福塔雷萨

vs

PI阿尔托斯

06:00
美职联

夏洛特FC

vs

明尼苏达联

06:00
美职联女

奥林匹克里昂君主女足

vs

芝加哥红星女足

06:00
美超

拉斯维加斯骑士队

vs

狮子联

06:00
尼拉甲

连祖尔奥加尼卡马萨查帕

vs

沃尔特费雷迪

06:00
阿鲁巴联

布巴里

vs

罗伊阿福

06:00
安巴超

约翰·休斯 SC

vs

绿城足球俱乐部

06:15
巴拉锦女

泰里尼登斯体育女足

vs

波坦奴女足

06:30
巴拉甲春

塔夸里

vs

瓜拉尼

07:00
智利联

意大利竞技

vs

博斯科教堂天主教大学

07:00
阿甲

奥贝拉网球俱乐部

vs

圣马丁科连特斯

07:00
哥斯甲女

佩雷斯泽莱登市政女足

vs

迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足

07:00
哥斯甲女

老港女足

vs

阿祖尔海啸女足

07:00
哥斯甲女

波科西女足

vs

萨普里萨女足

07:00
哥斯甲女

阿拉朱埃伦塞女足

vs

CT体育女足

07:00
哥斯甲秋

桑托斯DG

vs

普塔雷纳斯

07:00
哥斯甲秋

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

vs

肯塔吉內斯

07:00
墨西乙A春季

皇家亚特嘉FC

vs

特科斯

07:00
美职联

洛杉矶银河

vs

圣何塞地震

07:00
洪都甲秋季

CD奥林匹亚

vs

莫塔瓜

07:00
阿联女

奥布拉斯篮球队女篮

vs

佛罗里达联盟女篮

07:00
智利乙

波士顿 C.C.

vs

意大利工作室

07:00
圣尼超

SLH圣保罗斯

vs

大陆陆军联合

07:00
智利乙

波士顿学院 LNB2

vs

意大利工作室

07:00
巴马后备

埃雷拉后备

vs

维拉加斯后备队

07:00
巴马后备

陶罗 II 队

vs

埃斯特波特罗斯

07:15
巴马甲春季

圣米格利托竞技足球学院

vs

科斯塔埃斯特角

07:15
洪都甲秋季

狼UPNFM

vs

CD奥林匹亚

07:20
哥伦甲春

麦德林独立

vs

国民竞技

07:30
美职联女

天使城女足

vs

北卡罗莱纳勇气女足

07:30
美超

南佐治亚州风暴

vs

格林维尔凯旋

07:30
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

vs

印第安纳步行者

07:30
哥伦联女

皇家桑坦女足

vs

拉伊奎达德女足

08:00
乌拉联

科登

vs

禾巴卡马卡比

08:00
阿甲

科连特斯

vs

科尔多瓦研究所

08:00
墨西超秋季

蓝十字

vs

阿特拉斯

08:00
智利甲

科布雷洛

vs

奥达科斯意大利人

08:00
阿锦标

圣马丁德胡宁

vs

科隆奇维尔科伊

08:00
阿乙

CA 北阿姆斯特朗体育

vs

CA 巴里欧公园

08:00
阿乙

蒙马特竞技队

vs

里瓦达维亚曼多萨

08:00
阿乙

布兰卡港维拉米特雷

vs

其克利斯塔

08:00
阿鲁巴联

西奥

vs

SV联队

08:00
阿鲁巴联

西奥

vs

联合体育

08:00
安巴超

威尔基思

vs

奥托斯流浪者

08:06
墨超女

蒂华纳女足

vs

桑托斯拉古纳女足

08:30
阿锦标

科隆尼亚卡洛亚

vs

旧金山艾尔赛伯

08:30
阿锦标

辛度雷西斯滕西亚(查科)

vs

CA 土斯塔多

08:30
阿乙

阿韦利亚内达竞赛

vs

罗萨里奥

08:30
阿乙

拉里奥哈

vs

萨尔塔

08:45
乌拉乙

阿尔比恩

vs

塔古雷姆博

09:00
阿甲

圣地亚哥奎姆萨

vs

拉联福尔摩莎

09:00
萨尔甲

CD圣地亚哥

vs

圣萨尔瓦多BC

09:00
萨尔甲

恰尔恰帕联合篮球队

vs

伊萨尔科术士

09:00
巴拉甲春

民族

vs

亚松森奥林匹亚

09:00
尼拉甲

马那瓜国立自治大学

vs

迪利安格恩

09:00
萨市长联

11 罗伯斯

vs

伊萨尔科术士

09:15
哥斯甲秋

圣卡洛斯

vs

圣何塞体育

09:30
哥伦甲春

托利马

vs

帕特里奥坦斯FC

09:30
洪都甲秋季

CD维多利亚

vs

CD马拉松

09:30
NBA

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

vs

新奥尔良鹈鹕

11:00
美职后备联

塔科马反抗者

vs

温哥华白帽后备队

11:00
美超

亚利桑那

vs

弗卡兹·图森

13:00
印拉甲

拉贾斯坦日出

vs

皇家斋浦尔

14:00
埃塞高联

沃拉逮SC

vs

马吉布纳

15:00
韩联女

报恩尚武女足

vs

世宗多博女足

16:00
印尼甲

佩斯梭罗

vs

佩西卡博1973

16:30
国际友谊

土耳其U18

vs

马里U18

17:00
意青甲

莱切U19

vs

桑普多利亚U19

17:00
澳维超U21

海德堡U21

vs

莫兰德城U21

17:00
国际友谊

斯洛伐克U18

vs

摩洛哥U18

18:00
乌兹杯

卡尔帕伊斯顿FA

vs

奥马利克

18:00
乌兹杯

努库斯咸海

vs

塞曼茲库瓦索

18:00
乌兹杯

纳曼甘FA

vs

索拉兹姆乌尔甘奇

18:00
乌兹杯

穆巴雷克

vs

布克索罗

18:00
韩联女

华川KSPO女足

vs

昌宁女足

18:00
韩联女

现代制铁女足

vs

首尔城女足

18:00
韩联女

水原女足

vs

庆州水利核电女足

18:00
韩甲

水原音速弹

vs

昌原LG猎隼

18:00
04月22日 18:00 PCL春季赛常规赛
18:00
印拉甲

ASL足球俱乐部

vs

斋浦尔精英

18:30
吉尔吉斯联

奥尔加比什凯克

vs

多尔多伊比什凯克

19:00
亚美超

FC瓦尼

vs

艾拉斯克特

19:00
亚室锦标

日本室内

vs

塔吉克斯坦室内

19:00
亚室锦标

韩国室内

vs

吉尔吉斯斯坦室内

19:15
蒙古超

巴伐利亚人

vs

汗加里德

20:00
亚美甲

FC 休尼克

vs

奥诺尔

20:00
亚美甲

安德拉尼克

vs

BKMA瓦格沙帕特二队

20:00
印尼甲

PSIS三宝龙足球会

vs

兰斯·努桑塔拉

20:00
格鲁乙

萨加雷焦

vs

霍比科尔凯迪

20:00
格鲁乙

WIT格鲁吉亚

vs

博尔尼西雄狮

20:00
格鲁乙

阿拉吉夫杜塞提

vs

第比利斯火车头

20:00
英发展联U21

克鲁U21

vs

弗利特伍德U21

20:00
俄超

MBA莫斯科二队

vs

BARS-RGEU 罗斯托夫

20:00
格鲁超

梅加第比利斯

vs

苏呼米格鲁吉亚

20:30
乌克超

梅塔利斯特1925

vs

布洛瓦尔

20:30
英超U21

利兹联U21

vs

埃弗顿U21

21:00
亚洲杯U23

阿联酋U23

vs

中国U23

21:00
亚洲杯U23

日本U23

vs

韩国U23

21:00
亚美超

西亚美尼亚

vs

艾拉华特

21:00
坦桑超

坦桑尼亚监狱

vs

喀格拉制糖

21:00
希腊甲

卡尔季察 文艺复兴

vs

科扎尼FC

21:00
希腊甲

PAOK塞萨洛尼基二队

vs

坎巴尼亚科斯

21:00
希腊甲

特里歌利亚斯

vs

伊奥里科斯

21:00
希腊甲

帕纳辛纳科斯二队

vs

伊加莱奥

21:00
希腊甲

奥林匹亚科斯二队

vs

迪亚戈拉斯

21:00
希腊甲

吉乌崔庭斯

vs

帕纳察奇

21:00
英发展联U21

查尔顿U21

vs

谢菲尔德联U21

21:00
国际友谊

沙地阿拉伯U18

vs

牙买加U18

21:00
埃塞超

巴赫达尔

vs

韦尔克凯特马

21:30
国际友谊

危地马拉U18

vs

厄瓜多尔U18

21:55
阿曼甲

沙尔

vs

拜赫莱

22:00
保乙

索非亚塞普特姆里

vs

多瑙河鲁塞

22:00
保乙

索菲亚中央陆军二队

vs

马历克

22:00
埃及超

泽德FC

vs

艾尔古纳

22:00
挪乙1

奥恩侯登

vs

布兰二队

22:00
格鲁乙

第比利斯迪纳摩二队

vs

SFC 什图尔米

22:00
球会友谊

班加西阿赫利

vs

班加西

22:00
亚室锦标

伊朗室内

vs

科威特室内

22:00
亚室锦标

巴林室内

vs

阿富汗室内

22:00
塞尔超

诺维贝尔格莱德

vs

潘切沃铁路工人

22:30
拉脱超

瓦尔米耶拉

vs

陶格夫匹尔斯

22:30
罗乙

SCM UVT 2 蒂米什瓦拉

vs

CSM 2 特尔古穆列什

23:00
非洲联盟

城市油人队

vs

的黎波里国民

23:00
克亚甲

鲁达士

vs

NK瓦拉日丁

23:00
格鲁乙

斯派里

vs

鲁斯塔维

23:30
立甲

海王星克莱佩达

vs

内温滋

23:30
亚洲杯U23

沙特阿拉伯U23

vs

伊拉克U23

23:30
亚洲杯U23

泰国U23

vs

塔吉克斯坦U23

23:30
挪丙1

桑德维肯

vs

海于格松二队

23:30
芬兰甲

考哈约基

vs

赫尔辛基海鸥

23:30
芬兰甲

卡塔查

vs

BC诺基亚

23:30
国际友谊

沙特阿拉伯女足U17

vs

关岛女足U17

04月23日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
斯亚甲

波泽拉

vs

科瑞卡

00:00
立甲

BC沃夫

vs

皮耶诺

00:00
塞浦甲

普罗蒂斯

vs

克拉夫诺斯尼科西亚

00:00
俄超女

莫斯科火车头女足

vs

圣彼得堡泽尼特女足

00:00
巴林超

锡特拉

vs

艾希迪

00:00
巴林超

东里法

vs

阿尔里法亚

00:00
巴林超

阿尔哈拉

vs

沙巴柏

00:00
挪丙5

福沃

vs

基斯迪辛特二队

00:00
挪丙5

奥斯陆火车头

vs

莫尔德二队

00:00
挪乙1

EIK通斯堡

vs

维京 2

00:00
罗甲

普洛埃斯蒂 佩特罗鲁

vs

UT亚拉德

00:00
塞尔超

卢查尼马拉多特

vs

克鲁舍瓦茨进步

00:00
捷甲

BK普罗斯捷约夫

vs

CEZ宁布尔克

00:00
欧联U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19

vs

AC米兰U19

00:00
俄超女

库斯克女篮

vs

MBA莫斯科女篮

00:00
拉脱甲

欧格雷

vs

BK利耶帕亚

00:00
捷甲女

甘博纳斯女篮

vs

USK布拉格女篮

00:00
罗联女

塔高维斯塔女篮

vs

赛普希格奥尔基女篮

00:10
沙特甲

艾美德

vs

哈杰尔哈萨

00:15
波兰乙

埃尔布隆格

vs

奥尔什丁斯多米尔

00:15
阿曼甲

苏尔

vs

锡卜

00:15
毛里塔甲

ASC斯尼姆

vs

努瓦迪布

00:15
立陶联女

希奥利艾大学女篮

vs

海王星克莱佩达女篮

00:25
沙特甲

奥胡德麦地那

vs

萨法KSA

00:30
亚海联

中央学校

vs

贝尔格莱德红星

00:30
意甲

罗马

vs

博洛尼亚

00:30
拉脱超

格罗比纳斯

vs

里加足球学校

00:30
挪丙5

禾特二队

vs

斯帕杰卡维克

00:30
匈甲

迪比辛尼

vs

沙拉科拉米

00:30
VTB杯

圣彼得堡泽尼特

vs

乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡

00:30
罗甲

沃伦塔利

vs

锡比乌

01:00
法联女

兰德斯女篮

vs

里昂 女篮

01:00
丹麦超

北西兰

vs

奥胡斯

01:00
土甲

尤姆尼耶士邦

vs

科卡利斯堡

01:00
土超

锡瓦斯体育

vs

费内巴切

01:00
埃及超

伊蒂哈德

vs

伊斯梅利

01:00
埃及超

El达克尔野

vs

未来FC

01:00
挪丙3

乌拉恩

vs

库弗姆二队

01:00
挪丙3

奥普萨尔

vs

斯巴达萨普斯堡二队

01:00
挪丙6

赫讷福斯

vs

费德列斯达二队

01:00
波兰超

瓦塔波兹南

vs

史塔梅莱茨 钢铁

01:00
瑞典丙南哥

FBK 巴尔干

vs

海斯勒霍尔姆

01:00
瑞典丙南斯

阿特维达堡

vs

斯美德比

01:00
瑞典甲

厄勒布鲁

vs

瓦尔贝里

01:00
瑞典超

埃尔夫斯堡

vs

卡尔马

01:00
瑞典超女

林雪平女足

vs

赫根女足

01:00
葡甲

国民队

vs

本菲卡二队

01:00
VTB杯

莫斯科中央陆军

vs

恩尼斯尔克拉斯诺亚斯克

01:00
捷甲

俄斯特拉法

vs

B&W奥帕瓦

01:00
西亚超

卡斯马

vs

慕哈瑞克 巴林

01:04
瑞典联

普兰加

vs

诺科平海豚

01:15
丹麦甲

贝根熊

vs

斯文堡兔子

01:15
丹麦甲

霍森斯

vs

內斯提夫

01:30
BNXT联赛

多纳尔

vs

林堡

01:30
土超

贝西克塔斯JK

vs

加拉塔萨雷

01:30
卡塔尔联

乌姆沙拉尔

vs

杜海勒

01:30
卡塔尔联

舒马尔

vs

阿尔萨德

01:30
卡塔尔联

阿拉比

vs

阿尔-马克西亚体育俱乐部

01:30
卡塔尔联

威柯拉

vs

阿尔加拉法

01:30
卡塔尔联

阿尔雷恩

vs

多哈阿赫利

01:30
卡塔尔联

木亚蒂尔

vs

卡塔尔(多哈)

01:30
德甲女

拜仁女足

vs

云达不来梅女足

01:30
比U21

KMSK德因兹U21

vs

皇家法郎博兰U21

01:30
爱蒙长青赛

科克大学联

vs

科林蒂安学院

01:45
沙特甲

阿尔特吉

vs

巴腾

02:00
非洲联盟

班吉SC

vs

阿尔阿赫利

02:00
冰杯女

KR雷克雅未克女足

vs

阿尔夫塔内斯女足

02:00
冰超女

贝雷达比历克女足

vs

凯夫拉维克女足

02:00
冰超女

斯塔尔南女足

vs

HK/维京人女足

02:00
匈乙

吉奥利ETO

vs

塞格德2011

02:00
英超U21

桑德兰U21

vs

利物浦U21

02:00
英超U21

诺丁汉森林U21

vs

雷丁U21

02:00
英超U21

布莱克本U21

vs

阿森纳U21

02:00
荷乙

阿尔克马尔青年队

vs

芬洛

02:00
荷乙

PSV埃因霍温青年队

vs

乌德勒支青年队

02:00
阿乙

迈普

vs

格梅斯竞技

02:00
阿乙

阿尔米兰提布朗

vs

布朗安德奎

02:00
秘鲁乙

圣马丁学院

vs

卡亚俄学院

02:00
比U21

皇家利尔斯U21

vs

科特赖克U21

02:15
瑞士甲

图恩

vs

锡永

02:30
西乙

卡塔赫纳

vs

皇家奥维耶多

02:30
威北冠联

巴克利

vs

彻克AAA

02:45
意甲

AC米兰

vs

国际米兰

02:45
爱超

德利城

vs

圣帕特里克

02:45
爱超

谢尔伯恩

vs

三叶草流浪者

02:45
爱超

斯莱戈流浪

vs

戈尔韦

02:45
英北超

马特洛克

vs

阿什顿联

02:45
北爱超

林菲尔德

vs

拉恩

02:45
英南超

普利茅斯公园大道

vs

托顿

02:45
爱蒙长青赛

洛克蒙

vs

米德勒顿

02:50
法联女

布尔日探戈女篮

vs

塔布斯女篮

03:00
英冠

米德尔斯堡

vs

利兹联队

03:00
西甲

塞维利亚

vs

皇家马洛卡

03:00
法丙

索肖

vs

尼奥尔

03:00
冰岛甲

赫图尔

vs

瓦鲁尔雷克雅未克

03:00
玻利甲秋

圣安东尼奥布洛布洛

vs

柏祖利奴独立队

03:15
冰杯女

阿费查尔丁女足

vs

禾利达仁迪女足

03:15
冰杯女

阿克拉内斯女足

vs

塞尔福斯女足

03:15
冰超女

雷克雅未克菲尔基尔女足

vs

雷克雅维克活力女足

03:15
葡超

法伦斯竞技

vs

本菲卡

03:30
冰岛甲

索尔波拉克肖夫

vs

拿尔维克

04:00
波多甲

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

vs

克里奥拉斯·德·卡瓜斯

04:00
波多甲

阿雷西博

vs

峡谷海盗

04:00
秘鲁甲

科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯

vs

阿利亚加

05:00
哥伦甲春

福塔雷萨

vs

布卡拉曼加竞技

05:45
墨超女

蓝十字女足

vs

托卢卡体育女足

06:00
巴甲

尤尼梅德

vs

科林蒂安波利斯塔

06:00
巴甲女

科林蒂安女足

vs

费罗维里亚女足

06:00
智利乙

塞雷纳

vs

圣塔克鲁斯

06:00
牙买超

沃特豪斯

vs

蒂沃利加登斯

06:00
哥伦联女

帕斯托体育协会女足

vs

哥杜雷亚女足

06:45
墨超U23春

提华纳 U23

vs

布埃布拉U23

07:00
玻利甲

卡尔奥鲁罗

vs

波托西皮钦查

07:00
墨超女

内卡萨女足

vs

马萨特兰女足

07:00
巴丙

SE康菲安卡

vs

PR隆德里纳

07:00
巴丙

费罗维亚里亚

vs

RN纳塔尔ABC队

07:00
NBA

克利夫兰骑士

vs

奥兰多魔术

07:00
阿全甲

斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺

vs

康塞普西翁的体操和击剑

07:10
哥伦甲春

奇科博亚卡

vs

伊塔圭

07:30
NBA

纽约尼克斯

vs

费城76人

08:00
乌拉联

迪芬沙

vs

阿瓜达竞技

08:00
乌拉联

佩纳罗尔蒙得维的亚

vs

国民

08:00
波多甲

克里奥拉斯·德·卡瓜斯

vs

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

08:00
波多甲

峡谷海盗

vs

阿雷西博

08:00
阿甲

马德普拉塔帕纳洛尔

vs

圣洛伦索竞技

08:00
巴甲

塞西弗朗卡

vs

摩基达斯克鲁易斯

08:00
巴乙

GO维拉诺瓦

vs

SP瓜拉尼

08:00
哥伦联女

曼特宁独立女足

vs

国民竞技女足

08:10
阿乙

基尔梅斯

vs

帕特罗纳图

08:30
阿甲

拉联福尔摩莎

vs

罗萨里奥阿塔拉亚

08:30
玻利甲

塔里哈·巴斯克特

vs

萨拉乔

08:30
智利乙

巴列彻

vs

圣菲利普

08:30
智利乙

康塞普森

vs

库里科联队

08:30
牙买超

阿内特花园

vs

波特莫尔联

09:00
墨超女

墨西哥美洲女足

vs

国立自治大学美洲狮女足

09:00
墨超女

蒙特雷女足

vs

圣路易斯竞技女足

09:15
萨尔甲

圣安纳BC

vs

美达潘

09:15
萨尔甲

萨尔瓦多雷诺斯 BC

vs

恰尔恰帕联合篮球队

09:20
哥伦甲春

帕斯托

vs

伊奎达

09:30
美北加职

橙子粉碎

vs

蓝色皇家

10:00
NBA

丹佛掘金

vs

洛杉矶湖人

10:45
美北加职

紫色统治

vs

淘金潮

15:00
中国U21

长春亚泰U21

vs

梅州客家U21

15:00
中国U21

广西平果哈嘹U21

vs

成都蓉城U21

15:00
中国U21

武汉三镇U21

vs

北京国安U21

15:00
中国U21

河南U21

vs

南通支云U21

17:00
巴圣杯

EC圣贝纳多SP

vs

FCK莱瓦

18:00
04月23日 18:00 PCL春季赛常规赛
18:30
澳昆超

雷德兰兹联

vs

莫顿城怡东

19:00
丹后备

霍森斯后备队

vs

维堡后备队

19:00
04月23日 19:00 ESLOne伯明翰小组赛 FalconsvsG2.iG
19:00
英发展联U21

伯恩茅斯U21

vs

弗利特伍德U21

19:35
CBA

深圳马可波罗

vs

辽宁本钢

19:35
CBA

浙江东阳光

vs

广东华南虎

20:00
亚美甲

艾拉斯克特二队

vs

卡磐宝山

20:00
土库联

默尔

vs

内比治

20:00
英发展联U21

布里斯托城U21

vs

赫尔城U21

20:00
英发展联U21

卡迪夫城U21

vs

彼得堡联U21

20:00
英发展联U21

伊普斯维奇U21

vs

维冈U21

20:00
英发展联U21

斯旺西U21

vs

伯恩利U21

20:00
英发展联U21

沃特福德U21

vs

考文垂U21

21:00
乌克联女

EMC波多尔耶女足

vs

马里乌波尔女足

21:00
乌克联女

科瓦列夫卡女足

vs

FK拉多米尔女足

21:00
乌克联女

乌曼女足

vs

第聂伯罗-1女足

21:00
乌克联女

顿涅茨克矿工女足

vs

克里夫巴斯女足

21:00
乌克联女

维勒斯女足

vs

基辅迪纳摩女足

21:00
乌克联女

日特洛布德女足

vs

日尔斯特罗伊哈尔科夫2女足

21:00
亚美超

CSKA 埃里温

vs

舒拉克FC

21:00
坦桑超

坦桑尼亚JKT

vs

非洲年轻人

21:00
英发展联U21

米尔沃尔U21

vs

巴恩斯利U21

21:40
阿曼甲

瓦赫达

vs

沙巴柏OMA

22:00
埃及超

史莫哈

vs

大迈哈莱巴拉蒂亚特

22:00
罗甲

沃伦塔里

vs

克拉奧华

22:00
VTB杯

库班火车头

vs

帕尔马佩尔姆斯基

22:00
印度超

奥迪萨

vs

巴甘

22:00
俄超女

伊卡特女篮

vs

尼卡瑟克特夫卡尔女篮

22:30
拉脱超

利耶帕亚

vs

耶尔加瓦

23:00
乌兹甲

休尔坦古佐

vs

科坎德1912

23:00
乌兹甲

多斯特里克

vs

穆巴雷克

23:00
亚美超

乌拉尔图

vs

诺亚

23:00
坦桑超

多多马城FC

vs

森巴

23:00
阿塞杯

加巴拉

vs

兹拉

23:00
阿尔乙

博尔德梅奈尔

vs

USM安纳巴

23:00
乌克超

利马帕

vs

基辅

23:00
立乙

玛里贾波尔

vs

帕兰戈斯奥林帕斯

23:30
亚洲杯U23

科威特U23

vs

马来西亚U23

23:30
亚洲杯U23

乌兹别克U23

vs

越南U23

23:50
沙特甲

亚达禾

vs

积尼达

04月24日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
黑山甲

杰迪斯托瓦

vs

伊巴尔·罗扎耶

00:00
黑山甲

科托尔

vs

波德戈里察

00:00
黑山甲

洛夫辛

vs

KK德西奇

00:00
黑山甲

滨海边疆区

vs

Kk米兰尼朱姆

00:00
黑山甲

中央学校

vs

蒂瓦特

00:00
黑山甲

苏捷斯卡

vs

达尼洛夫格勒

00:00
爱沙超

卡勒夫

vs

卡勒夫塔林

00:00
乌干超

蝰蛇

vs

马龙斯

00:00
亚协杯

阿尔纳赫达

vs

阿尔阿赫德

00:00
塞浦甲

扎卡基乌

vs

卡特科皮亚 光荣

00:00
塞浦甲

艾奇纳斯

vs

利马素尔 阿波罗

00:00
挪威杯

斯吉德

vs

诺霍斯

00:00
挪超女

瓦勒伦加女足

vs

斯塔贝克女足

00:00
波兰甲

索斯诺维克

vs

斯塔泽舒夫 钢铁

00:00
波兰甲

波迪斯基萨

vs

蒂黑

00:00
瑞典甲

戴戈福斯

vs

赫尔辛堡

00:00
立甲

斯奥利艾

vs

苏度瓦

00:00
芬杯

凯帕拉迈基游骑兵队

vs

拉彭兰塔PEPO

00:00
奥甲

圣珀尔滕

vs

阿卡迪亚雄狮

00:00
奥甲

奥博瓦

vs

葛姆登天鹅

00:00
捷甲

BK普罗斯捷约夫

vs

CEZ宁布尔克

00:00
斯伐甲

国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦

vs

HBK普列维萨

00:00
国际友谊

西班牙U18

vs

瑞士U18

00:00
VTB杯

喀山尤尼克斯

vs

萨马拉

00:00
斯伐甲

汉德洛瓦

vs

科马尔诺

00:00
斯伐甲

斯比斯

vs

波普拉德

00:30
奥甲

奧地利卢斯特瑙

vs

沃尔夫斯贝格

00:30
奥甲

WSG蒂罗尔

vs

奥地利维也纳

00:30
沙特甲

欧鲁巴赫

vs

卡赫胡德

00:30
罗甲

博托萨尼

vs

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

00:30
阿尔杯

MC阿尔及尔

vs

君士坦丁

01:00
丹麦甲

阿玛盖尔

vs

哥本哈根狼队

01:00
法甲

布洛伊斯

vs

查隆萨尼

01:00
法甲

勒瓦卢瓦大都会

vs

布尔格青年

01:00
法甲

JDA第戎

vs

勒坡特

01:00
法甲

利摩日

vs

格拉夫莱尼斯

01:00
法甲

南锡

vs

艾斯维尔

01:00
法甲

派黎斯

vs

肖莱特

01:00
法甲

罗阿纳

vs

AS 摩纳哥

01:00
法甲

史特拉斯堡

vs

萨尔特

01:00
法甲

圣康坦

vs

南泰尔

01:00
法联女

蒙彼利埃 女篮

vs

查内勃艮第南部女篮

01:00
埃及超

法尔科

vs

马斯里

01:00
埃及超

阿赫利

vs

瑟亚米卡

01:00
巴锦U20

GO戈亚尼恩斯竞技U20

vs

格雷米奥U20

01:00
巴锦U20

MT库亚巴U20

vs

布拉甘蒂诺红牛U20

01:00
巴锦U20

戈亚斯U20

vs

SP圣保罗U20

01:00
巴锦U20

巴西国际U20

vs

BA巴伊亚竞技U20

01:00
巴锦U20

CE塞阿拉U U20

vs

科林蒂安U20

01:00
奥甲

卡芬堡

vs

克洛斯特新堡公爵

01:00
奥甲

格拉茨

vs

克拉维克

01:00
瑞典联女

特尔赫女篮

vs

吕勒奥女篮

01:30
南非超

马梅洛迪夕阳

vs

塞库胡尼联

01:30
土杯

安卡拉力量

vs

贝西克塔斯

01:30
威北冠联

卡尔斯维斯

vs

拉尼德洛伊斯镇

01:30
瑞士甲

纳沙泰尔萨马科斯

vs

韦尔

01:30
瑞士甲

贝林佐纳

vs

沙夫豪森

01:30
欧冠

帕纳辛奈科斯

vs

特拉维夫马卡比

01:30
瑞士甲

纳沙泰尔工会

vs

马萨尼奥

01:30
瑞士甲

莱斯狮子

vs

贝纳通弗里堡奥林匹克

01:45
沙特甲

阿尔费萨里

vs

阿拉毕KSA

02:00
法联女

卡罗洛火焰女篮

vs

罗彻旺代女篮

02:00
法联女

埃诺省女篮

vs

布列塔尼朗代尔诺女篮

02:00
亚冠

利雅得新月

vs

阿尔艾因

02:00
匈杯

帕克斯

vs

基斯华达

02:00
北爱冠

克诺克布里达

vs

哈兰德&沃尔夫 焊工

02:00
阿后备

巴拉卡斯中央队后备队

vs

图库曼竞技后备队

02:00
阿后备

萨斯菲尔德后备队

vs

贝尔格拉诺后备队

02:00
阿后备

葛度尔古斯安东尼奥托姆巴后备队

vs

博卡青年后备队

02:00
英发展联U21

女王公园巡游者U21

vs

伯明翰U21

02:15
瑞士甲

巴登

vs

阿劳

02:30
奥甲

林茨蓝白

vs

阿尔塔奇

02:30
威北冠联

邓比城

vs

班戈尔1876

02:30
比甲

圣图尔登

vs

根特

02:30
比甲

韦斯特洛

vs

奥德赫维里

02:30
比甲

标准列日

vs

梅赫伦

02:30
波兰甲

雷索维亚

vs

维斯瓦克拉科夫

02:30
阿乙曼特

菲尼斯皮拉尔

vs

弗朗德里亚

02:30
阿乙曼特

拉费雷尔

vs

CSD圣马丁

02:45
法乙

波尔多

vs

敦刻尔克

02:45
法乙

巴斯蒂亚

vs

孔卡诺

02:45
法乙

欧塞尔

vs

拉瓦勒

02:45
法乙

瓦朗谢讷

vs

阿雅克肖

02:45
法乙

甘冈

vs

昂热

02:45
法乙

特鲁瓦

vs

波城

02:45
法乙

格勒诺布

vs

圣埃蒂安

02:45
法乙

奎维利竞技联盟

vs

亚眠

02:45
法乙

罗德兹

vs

FC 巴黎

02:45
法乙

卡昂

vs

阿讷西

02:45
英乙

科切斯特联

vs

唐克斯特巡游者

02:45
英乙

巴罗

vs

布拉德福德

02:45
英依超

孔科德流浪者

vs

博格内吉斯

02:45
英依超

波特斯巴镇

vs

黑斯廷斯联

02:45
英依超

豪克

vs

恩菲尔德镇

02:45
英依超

切森特FC

vs

霍舍姆

02:45
英北超

吉英瑟莱

vs

沃克索谱镇

02:45
英北超

班巴布利治

vs

马切斯菲尔德

02:45
英甲

剑桥联

vs

韦康比流浪者

02:45
英甲

切尔滕纳姆

vs

彼得堡联

02:45
英议北

艾尔佛莱顿

vs

波士顿联队

02:45
英议南

布伦特里镇

vs

巴斯城

02:50
法联女

阿斯克新城女篮

vs

昂热女篮

03:00
意杯

拉齐奥

vs

尤文图斯

03:00
英冠

莱斯特城

vs

南安普敦

03:00
英超

阿森纳

vs

切尔西

03:00
冰岛甲

阿佛坦斯

vs

凯夫拉维克

03:00
欧冠

皇马

vs

沙萨基巴斯克尼亚

03:15
冰岛杯

约尔尼

vs

塞尔福斯

03:15
冰杯女

科帕沃古女足

vs

格罗塔女足

04:00
波多甲

奥索斯德马纳蒂

vs

卡罗莱纳巨人队

04:00
波多甲

里昂德彭斯

vs

圣特鲁斯加拉加斯

04:00
加拿冠

卡尔加利

vs

温哥华兰利

04:00
加拿冠

渥太华竞技

vs

瓦卢尔

04:00
加拿冠

太平洋

vs

维多利亚高地人

04:00
加拿冠

哈密尔顿锻钢

vs

约克9

04:00
加拿冠

哈利法克斯流浪者

vs

CS圣洛朗

04:30
秘鲁乙

慕尼斯帕尔体育

vs

库普索尔体育

06:00
巴甲

乌法兹萨

vs

圣保罗

06:00
南球杯

拉卡莱拉联合

vs

MG克鲁塞罗

06:00
巴地区

圣雷蒙多AM

vs

河流 EC RR

06:00
解放者杯

加拉加斯

vs

罗萨里奥中央

06:00
解放者杯

拉普拉塔大学生

vs

格雷米奥

06:00
阿乙

费罗卡利

vs

阿尔瓦拉多

06:00
阿后备

阿韦亚内达竞技后备队

vs

班菲尔德后备队

07:30
NBA

明尼苏达森林狼

vs

菲尼克斯太阳

08:00
波多甲

圣特鲁斯加拉加斯

vs

里昂德彭斯

08:00
波多甲

卡罗莱纳巨人队

vs

奥索斯德马纳蒂

08:00
阿甲

奥贝拉网球俱乐部

vs

科尔多瓦研究所

08:00
巴甲

皮塔高拉斯

vs

EC乌尼奥科林蒂安

08:00
南球杯

加西拉索

vs

MT库亚巴

08:00
南球杯

特里尼邓斯

vs

波托斯国民

08:00
厄瓜乙

瓦尔加斯托雷斯

vs

瓜亚基尔城

08:00
巴乙

SC布吕斯克

vs

米拉索尔

08:00
巴地区

里约内格罗RR

vs

普罗格雷索RR

08:00
解放者杯

米内罗竞技

vs

佩纳罗尔

08:00
解放者杯

蒙得维的亚利物浦

vs

圣洛伦索

08:30
南球杯

阿根廷青年

vs

科林蒂安

08:30
解放者杯

科洛科洛

vs

利马联

08:30
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

vs

印第安纳步行者

08:40
哥伦杯

锡帕基拉老虎

vs

库库塔

09:00
洪都甲秋季

伊斯柏纳

vs

哈拉坎

09:15
萨尔甲

圣文森特幽灵

vs

CD圣地亚哥

09:15
萨尔甲

圣特克拉

vs

圣萨尔瓦多BC

10:00
南球杯

阿利安萨

vs

天主教大学竞技

10:00
解放者杯

竞技青年

vs

基多大学体育联盟

10:00
NBA

洛杉矶快船

vs

达拉斯独行侠

10:15
美冠杯

墨西哥美洲

vs

帕丘卡

10:30
哥斯甲秋

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

vs

圣卡洛斯

13:00
韩K2联

首尔衣恋

vs

忠南牙山

14:00
哥斯甲秋

AD格雷西亚

vs

瓜纳卡斯特卡

14:00
哥斯甲秋

普塔雷纳斯

vs

萨普里萨

14:00
哥斯甲秋

圣何塞体育

vs

阿拉胡埃伦斯

14:00
哥斯甲秋

肯塔吉內斯

vs

桑托斯DG

14:00
哥斯甲秋

泽伦顿

vs

埃雷迪亚诺

15:00
中国U21

浙江绿城U21

vs

沧州雄狮U21

15:00
中国U21

上海申花U21

vs

天津津门虎U21

15:00
中国U21

深圳新鹏城U21

vs

黑龙江冰城U21

15:00
中国U21

青岛海牛U21

vs

青岛西海岸U21

15:30
新西联

奥克兰鳄蜥

vs

富兰克林公牛

15:30
新西兰超

奥克兰城

vs

海湾奥林匹克

15:30
韩K2联

釜山偶像

vs

安山小绿人

15:30
韩K2联

天安城

vs

金浦市民

16:00
WNBL1(南)

蓝调弗兰克斯顿女篮

vs

丹顿农流浪者女篮

16:00
印尼甲

佩塞巴亚苏拉巴亚

vs

巴厘联

16:00
罗超女

班纳特女足

vs

尤尼阿莱士蒂亚女足

16:00
罗超女

凯莱 2018 比斯特里塔女足

vs

塔古穆瑞斯女足

16:00
罗超女

克卢日奥林匹亚女足

vs

法鲁康斯坦察女足

16:00
罗超女

ASU波利特尼卡女足

vs

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

16:30
菲杯

北港巴塘码头

vs

起亚索兰托

16:30
国际友谊

摩洛哥U18

vs

危地马拉U18

17:00
亚协杯

中央海岸水手

vs

阿布迪什

17:00
俄甲

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

vs

莫斯科罗迪纳

17:00
巴圣杯

利物浦SP

vs

皮坦盖拉斯FC

17:00
捷联U19

伊赫拉瓦维索基纳U19

vs

布拉格斯巴达U19

18:00
NBL1(南)

蓝调弗兰克斯顿

vs

丹顿农流浪者

18:00
亚冠

横滨水手

vs

蔚山现代

18:00
日联杯

奈良

vs

广岛三箭

18:00
日联杯

秋田蓝色闪电

vs

湘南海洋

18:00
日联杯

群马草津温泉

vs

柏太阳神

18:00
日联杯

冈山绿雉

vs

横滨FC

18:00
日联杯

FC琉球

vs

大阪钢巴

18:00
日联杯

AC长野帕塞罗

vs

京都不死鸟

18:00
日联杯

富山胜利

vs

清水心跳

18:00
日联杯

熊本深红

vs

鸟栖沙岩

18:30
日联杯

鸟取飞翔

vs

浦和红钻

18:30
澳昆超

阳光海岸流浪者

vs

昆士兰狮队

18:30
澳昆超

半岛力量

vs

布里斯班奥林匹克

18:30
国际友谊

芬兰U16

vs

瑞典U16

19:00
捷联U19

卡尔维纳U19

vs

奥斯特拉瓦巴尼克U19

19:00
04月24日 19:00 ESLOne伯明翰小组赛 SRvsG2.iG
19:30
菲杯

电信TNT

vs

凤凰燃料大师

19:30
俄乙

克拉斯诺达尔二队

vs

FC穆罗姆

19:35
CBA

广州龙狮

vs

新疆伊力王酒

19:35
CBA

上海久事

vs

浙江稠州金租

20:00
印尼甲

谏义里佩西克

vs

PSS斯莱曼

20:00
土库联

埃涅尔格提克FK

vs

阿哈尔

20:00
土库联

科佩达格阿斯加巴特

vs

阿斯加巴特

20:00
土库联

萨加当夫克

vs

阿尔廷阿西尔

20:00
格鲁甲

迪比利斯萨布塔洛

vs

库塔伊西鱼雷

21:00
乌干超

艾斯帕勒斯

vs

基塔拉体育

21:00
俄乙

艾立叙欧斯克

vs

科斯特罗马戴拿模

21:00
俄乙

麦舒克KMV

vs

布里安斯克迪纳摩

21:00
俄甲

FK秋明

vs

新罗西斯克黑海人

21:00
俄超

奥伦堡加索维克

vs

莫斯科迪纳摩

21:00
希丙

AO 圣尼古拉奥斯

vs

波罗德夫蒂基

21:00
希丙

阿米洛斯咖齐奥

vs

奥萨伦尼奥斯

21:00
希丙

伊利塞高斯

vs

阿吉亚

21:00
希丙

阿特罗弥托斯 佩雷里阿

vs

查德利

21:00
希丙

埃洛皮亚科斯

vs

埃尔米斯·Z.

21:00
希丙

埃皮斯科皮

vs

帕尼奥尼奥斯

21:00
希丙

阿赫纳比雷埃夫斯

vs

斯米尔尼阿波罗

21:00
希丙

佛斯蒂拉斯

vs

贝拉迈科斯

21:00
希丙

伊帕托

vs

彼得罗波利斯

21:00
斯伐甲

布拉迪斯拉发二队

vs

马尔泽尼策

21:00
波黑超

科尼奇

vs

加比拉青年

21:00
波黑超

兹维耶达09

vs

图兹拉城

21:00
波黑超

泽列兹尼察

vs

布里耶格希罗基

21:00
波黑超

莫斯塔尔兹林耶斯基

vs

FK萨拉热窝

21:00
波黑超

华拉莫斯塔

vs

斯罗加

21:00
波黑超

巴尼亚卢卡战士

vs

普苏斯杰

21:00
津巴超

泰隆

vs

布拉瓦约酋长

21:00
津巴超

恩盖济白金

vs

雅达赫

21:00
津巴超

奇肯因

vs

万吉煤矿

21:00
津巴超

哈伦塔

vs

高地足球会

21:00
津巴超

铂金

vs

ZPC卡里巴

21:00
津巴超

齐法埃尔斯尔冠军

vs

辛巴博拉

21:00
科索沃杯

德里塔

vs

普里什蒂纳

21:00
科索沃杯

巴利卡尼

vs

苏哈雷卡

21:00
赞比亚超

FC穆萨

vs

恩科瓦扎

21:00
阿尔巴杯

KF地拉那

vs

库克斯

21:00
黑山乙

波德戈里察国际

vs

伊加洛1929

21:00
黑山乙

FK波德戈里察

vs

格尔巴利

21:00
黑山乙

乌尔齐尼奥特朗特-奥林匹克

vs

洛夫岑

21:00
黑山乙

贝拉尼

vs

伊斯克拉达尼洛夫格勒

21:00
黑山乙

博凯列

vs

FK科姆

21:00
国际友谊

卢森堡女足U16

vs

比利时女足U16

21:00
国际友谊

厄瓜多尔U18

vs

斯洛伐克U18

21:00
俄乙

巴甫洛夫斯卡亚

vs

纳尔奇克斯巴达

21:00
俄乙

波贝达卡萨夫库尔特

vs

塞瓦斯托波尔

21:00
希乙

埃斯佩罗斯·拉米亚斯 BC

vs

皮斯奇科

21:00
阿尔巴甲

佩什科皮

vs

KF鲁兹-伊-沃热尔

21:15
国际友谊

克罗地亚U16

vs

乌拉圭U16

21:30
俄乙

新西伯利亚

vs

莫斯科罗迪纳二队

21:30
民主刚果甲

AC兰杰斯

vs

莫特玛彭贝

21:30
民主刚果甲

布莱辛

vs

US潘达

21:30
民主刚果甲

桑加巴伦德

vs

图津昆库

21:45
罗甲

克鲁日大学

vs

拉斯理工

21:45
04月24日 21:45 ESLOne伯明翰小组赛 TundravsXG
22:00
俄乙

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

vs

迪沙辛斯克

22:00
俄甲

弗拉季高加索

vs

库班

22:00
俄甲

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

vs

莫斯科鱼雷

22:00
埃及超

陆军先锋

vs

恩彼

22:00
塞尔杯

拉德尼奇基1923

vs

伏伊伏丁那

22:00
多哥超

ASC 卡拉

vs

OTR

22:00
多哥超

AC梭鱼

vs

埃森特B队

22:00
多哥超

吉比金蒂巴萨尔

vs

爱斯波义

22:00
多哥超

格博洛苏

vs

杜姆贝

22:00
多哥超

卡卡德尔

vs

比纳

22:00
多哥超

ASKO卡拉

vs

高米多

22:00
多哥超

桑马斯

vs

托格莱斯

22:00
多哥超

坦博FC

vs

索科德

22:00
希腊超

拉米亚1964

vs

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

22:00
普查尔·波尔斯基,女性

UKS洛茲女足

vs

卡托维兹女足

22:00
民主刚果甲

JSK

vs

FC卢本巴希体育

22:00
民主刚果甲

圣埃洛伊卢波波

vs

黑海豚

22:00
罗乙

米奥文尼

vs

斯洛博齐亚 乌尼雷亚

22:00
罗乙

格利亚布泽乌

vs

胡內多阿拉

22:00
罗乙

Acs维托鲁尔塞林巴

vs

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

22:00
俄超女

库斯克女篮

vs

MBA莫斯科女篮

22:00
印度超

果阿邦

vs

孟买城

22:00
希乙

埃莱夫塞鲁波利

vs

埃尔米斯·希马塔里乌

22:30
俄甲

阿克伦托利亚蒂

vs

列宁格勒达

22:30
斯伐甲

普霍夫

vs

普雷绍夫塔特兰

22:30
斯伐甲

瓦赫河畔比斯特里察

vs

科马尔诺

22:30
斯伐甲

佩萨卡

vs

诺瓦维斯

22:30
斯伐甲

库宾

vs

胡门内

22:30
斯伐甲

STK沙莫林1914

vs

日利纳二队

22:30
斯伐甲

利普托夫斯基米库拉什

vs

特雷比绍夫斯拉沃热

22:30
波黑共和甲

科萨拉格拉迪

vs

姆尔科尼奇斯洛波达

22:30
波黑共和甲

斯拉维亚

vs

德里那兹沃尔尼克

22:30
波黑共和甲

普里耶多尔矿工

vs

莱奥塔尔特雷比涅

22:30
波黑共和甲

帕利

vs

拉克塔西

22:30
波黑共和甲

维莱兹奈维辛杰

vs

班贾卢卡

22:30
波黑共和甲

普尔纳沃尔

vs

沃伊克维奇

22:30
波黑共和甲

巴尼亚卢卡 泽列兹尼察

vs

苏捷斯卡

23:00
非洲联盟

班吉SC

vs

的黎波里国民

23:00
俄乙

利佩茨克冶金工人

vs

车里雅宾斯克

23:00
俄乙

伊凡诺沃

vs

米阿斯鱼雷

23:00
俄乙

阿华加德

vs

FK卡卢加

23:00
俄甲

下卡姆斯克石油

vs

雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克

23:00
俄甲

索科尔萨拉托夫

vs

叶尼塞

23:00
加纳超

加纳梦想FC

vs

贝切姆联

23:00
喀麦隆甲

姆富阿佩杰斯

vs

福尔图纳

23:00
喀麦隆甲

PWD巴门达

vs

雅温得阿祖

23:00
喀麦隆甲

恩坎州阿维翁

vs

UMS卢姆

23:00
喀麦隆甲

杜阿拉联合

vs

杜阿拉阿斯特雷斯

23:00
喀麦隆甲

巴哈姆霍夫

vs

姆布达班布托

23:00
塞浦甲

卡尔米奥缇萨

vs

阿蒂埃诺

23:00
斯亚杯

戈里察

vs

ND贝尔廷齐

23:00
普查尔·波尔斯基,女性

AP格但斯克女足

vs

弗罗茨瓦夫AZS女足

23:00
立甲

FK特兰辛维斯特

vs

黑格曼考纳斯

23:00
立甲

帕内韦日斯

vs

德兹尤加斯

23:00
阿塞杯

卡拉巴格

vs

巴库尼菲治

23:00
罗甲

克拉约瓦大学

vs

冷蒂米什瓦拉

23:15
俄超

下诺夫哥罗德

vs

莫斯科火车头

23:30
芬兰甲

赫尔辛基海鸥

vs

考哈约基

23:30
俄乙

佩莎诺克普斯科耶 海鸥

vs

乌法

23:30
捷联5

切尔韦尼科斯泰莱茨

vs

SK阳光

23:30
芬乙B

普西特

vs

坦佩雷联

23:30
芬甲

MP 米克力

vs

吉波

23:30
芬甲

耶尔文佩

vs

萨洛

23:30
芬甲

PK-35 赫尔辛基

vs

图尔库

23:30
芬甲

科特卡工人

vs

塞伊奈约基学院队

23:30
芬甲

查路

vs

卡亚尼卡帕

23:30
VTB杯

圣彼得堡泽尼特

vs

乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡

23:45
保杯

卢多戈雷茨

vs

赫巴

04月25日 周四

当日暂无比赛

00:00
保甲

巴特克斯

vs

旧扎戈拉贝罗

00:00
保甲

索菲亚列夫斯基

vs

米尼尔2015

00:00
保甲

扬博尔

vs

舒门

00:00
保甲

斯普地特

vs

巴尔干博泰夫格勒

00:00
保甲

普列文斯巴达

vs

查诺摩瑞斯

00:00
保甲

索菲亚中央陆军

vs

切尔诺莫雷

00:00
保甲

舒门

vs

扬博尔

00:00
匈甲

锡斯达克

vs

OSE狮队

00:00
匈甲

卡波斯瓦里

vs

阿斯萨法特

00:00
匈甲

科曼德

vs

阿杜美罗姆

00:00
爱沙超

塔尔岩

vs

克维姆西

00:00
爱沙超

帕奴

vs

凯伊拉KK

00:00
乌干超

NEC布戈洛比

vs

BIDCO乌干达有限公司

00:00
俄乙

伏尔加格勒

vs

莫斯科韦莱斯

00:00
俄甲

希姆基

vs

卡玛斯

00:00
塞浦甲

AEL利马索尔

vs

萨拉米斯

00:00
挪威杯

斯克杰沃伊

vs

阿塔

00:00
挪威杯

弗罗亚

vs

特罗姆瑟

00:00
挪威杯

特罗姆斯达伦

vs

利恩

00:00
挪威杯

祖克伦

vs

博德闪耀

00:00
挪威杯

梅尔胡斯

vs

雷海姆

00:00
挪威杯

斯塔达尔斯

vs

乐范格尔

00:00
挪威杯

斯特林海姆

vs

莫尔德

00:00
挪威杯

泰夫

vs

克里斯蒂安桑德

00:00
挪威杯

霍德

vs

阿勒桑

00:00
挪威杯

斯托尔桑

vs

里塞克洛斯特

00:00
挪威杯

比查格

vs

奥萨讷

00:00
挪威杯

弗尔岛

vs

松达尔

00:00
挪威杯

阿斯克

vs

布兰

00:00
挪威杯

托尔瓦斯塔

vs

维京

00:00
挪威杯

侯治森华特

vs

桑德尼斯

00:00
挪威杯

孟达斯金

vs

布莱尼

00:00
挪威杯

弗莱克罗伊

vs

安格森德

00:00
挪威杯

檏斯格宁兰

vs

奥特

00:00
挪威杯

弗拉姆拉尔维克

vs

阿伦达尔

00:00
挪威杯

埃尔沃吕姆

vs

汉坎

00:00
挪威杯

埃兹伏尔 TF

vs

莫庄达伦

00:00
挪威杯

UII 奇萨

vs

罗森博格

00:00
挪威杯

弗利格

vs

KFUM奥斯陆

00:00
挪威杯

贝鲁姆

vs

斯塔贝克

00:00
挪威杯

卡基沙斯

vs

广士云格

00:00
挪威杯

拉德诺郡

vs

莫斯

00:00
捷克杯

比尔森胜利

vs

兹林伐斯达夫

00:00
摩尔杯

基希讷乌野牛

vs

谢里夫

00:00
摩尔杯

FC佩特罗古

vs

巴尔蒂

00:00
波兰甲

普鲁斯科夫

vs

阿尔卡格丁尼亚

00:00
波兰甲

华沙普洛克

vs

莱格尼察

00:00
立甲

考纳斯

vs

邦加

00:00
罗甲

法鲁尔

vs

布加勒斯特快速

00:00
芬乙B

伊洛特

vs

海门林纳学院

00:00
芬乙B

洪卡

vs

埃斯波

00:00
芬乙B

譚柏利

vs

坦佩雷-维纳尔长寿猫

00:00
芬超

塞那乔其

vs

赫尔辛基

00:00
阿尔巴杯

维拉斯尼亚

vs

罗戈日内艾格纳提亚

00:00
乌克超

罗夫诺

vs

迪尼普

00:00
捷甲

乌斯提列本

vs

帕度比斯

00:00
罗甲

瓦尔恰

vs

加拉茨凤凰

00:00
罗甲

罗云纳里

vs

福斯卡尼

00:15
沙特甲

阿尔布凯里亚

vs

卡迪西亚

00:15
沙特甲

查巴垒

vs

阿尔纳泽马

00:30
以超

比内海尔兹利亚

vs

夏普尔特拉维夫

00:30
俄甲

马哈奇卡拉

vs

图拉兵工厂

00:30
奥甲

奥地利克拉根福

vs

萨尔茨堡红牛

00:30
奥甲

哈特贝格

vs

LASK林茨

00:30
希腊超

阿瑞斯

vs

奥林匹亚科斯

00:30
法甲女

巴黎圣日耳曼女足

vs

巴黎FC女足

00:30
法甲女

第戎女足

vs

兰斯女足

00:30
法甲女

勒阿弗尔女足

vs

弗勒里91女足

00:30
法甲女

里昂女足

vs

甘冈女足

00:30
法甲女

蒙彼利埃女足

vs

圣埃蒂安女足

00:30
法甲女

里尔女足

vs

波尔多女足

00:30
波黑共和甲

比耶利纳雷迪尼克

vs

FK奥马斯卡

00:30
阿尔杯

CR贝鲁伊兹达德

vs

USM阿尔及尔

00:45
荷甲

特温特

vs

阿尔梅勒城

01:00
VTB杯

莫斯科中央陆军

vs

恩尼斯尔克拉斯诺亚斯克

01:00
欧冠

AS 摩纳哥

vs

费内巴切

01:00
丹麦丁

AB托恩比

vs

咸美伦英

01:00
埃及超

金字塔

vs

埃及国家银行

01:00
埃及超

阿拉伯建筑

vs

扎马雷克

01:00
塞尔杯

贝尔格莱德红星

vs

贝尔格莱德游击

01:00
德丙

萨尔布吕肯

vs

埃森

01:00
挪威杯

谢夫

vs

斯托姆加斯特

01:00
斯伐甲

米亚瓦斯巴达

vs

波赫罗涅

01:00
法甲

洛里昂

vs

巴黎圣日耳曼

01:00
瑞典超

AIK索尔纳

vs

韦纳穆

01:00
瑞典超

哥德堡

vs

赫根

01:00
瑞典超

布洛马波卡纳

vs

天狼星

01:00
立甲

扎尔吉里斯

vs

阿利图斯戴纳瓦

01:00
芬杯

图维

vs

哈卡青年队

01:00
罗甲

CS市政普罗耶斯蒂

vs

BC布加勒斯特内

01:04
瑞典联

普兰加

vs

诺科平海豚

01:04
瑞典联

博拉斯

vs

加姆特兰

01:05
挪威杯

斯特罗曼

vs

利勒斯特罗姆

01:30
以杯

贝尔谢巴工人

vs

内坦亚马卡比

01:30
俄超

圣彼得堡泽尼特

vs

喀山红宝石

01:30
俄超

克拉斯诺达尔

vs

加里宁格勒波罗的海

01:30
土杯

特拉布宗体育

vs

卡拉古拉克

01:30
希腊超

AEK雅典

vs

帕纳辛纳克斯

01:30
瑞士甲

尼奈斯

vs

瓦杜兹

01:30
西甲女

学生队女篮

vs

萨拉戈萨女篮

01:45
沙特甲

吉达里比亚

vs

卡索玛

02:00
德甲

柏林阿尔巴

vs

罗斯托克

02:00
非洲联盟

城市油人队

vs

阿尔阿赫利

02:00
乌拉甲

罗姆帕拉青年

vs

防守者竞技

02:00
匈杯

尼尔吉哈萨斯巴达克斯

vs

费伦茨瓦罗斯

02:00
卢森杯

霍斯特尔特

vs

蒙多夫

02:00
卢森杯

尼德康前进

vs

迪费尔丹格

02:00
卢森杯

埃斯克年青人

vs

赫斯佩兰吉

02:00
卢森杯

魏勒拉图尔黄色男孩

vs

施特拉森

02:00
巴锦U20

SP帕尔梅拉斯U20

vs

PR巴拉纳竞技U20

02:00
巴锦U20

米内罗美洲队 U20

vs

MG米内罗竞技U20

02:00
波黑共和甲

莫里卡

vs

FK博拉茨

02:00
阿后备

拉普拉塔体操击剑后备队

vs

罗萨里奥中央后备队

02:00
阿后备

CA 拉鲁斯后备队

vs

CA独立队后备队

02:00
阿后备

国防与司法后备队

vs

飓风竞技后备队

02:30
奥甲

维也纳快速

vs

格拉茨风暴

02:30
安道宪法杯

埃斯卡尔德斯国际

vs

帕斯德拉卡萨

02:30
比甲

布鲁日

vs

亨克

02:30
比甲

安德莱赫特

vs

色格拉布鲁日皇家体育会

02:30
波兰甲

列治亚-格但斯克

vs

华沙普隆尼亚

02:30
阿乙曼特

阿卡苏索

vs

萨卡兹斯帕斯

02:45
罗甲

圣格奥尔基塞普西OSK

vs

布加勒斯特星

02:45
英冠

考文垂

vs

赫尔城

02:45
英南超

普利茅斯公园大道

vs

海耶斯

02:45
英超

狼队

vs

伯恩茅斯

02:45
英议北

乔利

vs

阿什顿FC

02:45
英议南

梅德斯通联

vs

艾维利

03:00
欧冠

巴塞罗那

vs

奥林匹亚科斯

03:00
巴锦U20

MG克鲁塞罗 U20

vs

CE福塔雷萨U20

03:00
意杯

亚特兰大

vs

佛罗伦萨

03:00
法甲

摩纳哥

vs

里尔

03:00
法甲

马赛

vs

尼斯

03:00
英超

水晶宫

vs

纽卡斯尔联

03:00
英超

曼彻斯特联

vs

谢菲尔德联

03:00
英超

埃弗顿

vs

利物浦

03:00
荷甲

阿贾克斯

vs

SBV精英队

03:15
冰岛杯

阿斯韦德利尔

vs

雷克雅未克

03:15
冰岛杯

雷克雅未克瓦鲁尔

vs

哈夫纳夫约杜尔体操

03:15
冰岛杯

雷克雅维克活力

vs

科帕沃古HK

03:15
冰岛杯

艾格纳比利克

vs

加尔扎拜尔斯塔尔南

03:15
冰岛杯

阿尔巴尔

vs

雷克雅未克弗拉姆

03:15
葡甲

阿维斯萨德

vs

波图二队

04:00
波多甲

马亚圭斯印地安人

vs

圣日尔曼

04:00
波多甲

巴亚蒙

vs

阿雷西博

04:00
波多甲

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

vs

峡谷海盗

04:00
巴锦U20

桑托斯U20

vs

RJ弗拉门戈 U20

04:30
哥伦杯

皇家喀他赫纳

vs

乌伊拉竞技

04:30
秘鲁乙

FC卡洛斯

vs

皮拉塔

05:00
厄瓜乙

曼塔FC

vs

瓜拉塞奧

05:00
厄瓜乙

十月九FC

vs

FC查卡里塔斯

05:00
哥伦杯

贾奎斯科尔多巴

vs

拉内洛斯

05:00
尼拉甲

马塔加尔帕土著

vs

马纳瓜

06:00
南球杯

科金博

vs

竞技体育会

06:00
南球杯

丹努比奥

vs

巴拉纳竞技

06:00
墨西乙A春季

鹦鹉大学

vs

墨西卡利

06:00
解放者杯

国民队

vs

塔奇拉竞技

06:00
解放者杯

博塔弗戈

vs

尤尼华斯特里欧

06:00
解放者杯

华奇帕托

vs

强壮者

06:00
阿后备

科尔多瓦中央后备队

vs

萨尔米安杜后备队

06:00
阿后备

科尔多瓦后备队

vs

堤格雷竞技俱乐部后备队

06:30
巴马锦标

MA摩托圣路易

vs

马拉尼昂

07:00
玻利甲

拉普拉斯金华俱乐部

vs

波托西狮子

07:00
巴丙

GO阿帕雷西登斯

vs

MA森柏奥哥利亚

07:00
NBA

波士顿凯尔特人

vs

迈阿密热火

07:00
墨西甲秋季

拉巴斯竞技

vs

FC美利达

07:00
墨西甲秋季

坎昆先锋FC

vs

亚特兰特

07:00
墨西甲秋季

塞拉亚

vs

塔巴蒂奧

07:00
墨西甲秋季

萨卡特卡斯矿工

vs

瓜达拉哈拉大学

07:15
洪都甲秋季

奥兰乔

vs

CD维达

07:30
加拿冠

多伦多FC

vs

锡姆科郡流浪者

08:00
智利联

意大利竞技

vs

瓦尔迪维亚

08:00
波多甲

圣日尔曼

vs

马亚圭斯印地安人

08:00
波多甲

阿雷西博

vs

巴亚蒙

08:00
波多甲

峡谷海盗

vs

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

08:00
阿甲

拉里奥哈河

vs

拉联福尔摩莎

08:00
南球杯

布拉甘蒂诺红牛

vs

卢捷诺体育会

08:00
厄瓜乙

北莱昂内斯

vs

圣安东尼奥

08:00
哥伦杯

利昂内斯

vs

佩雷拉

08:00
秘鲁乙

双城市体育学院

vs

阿亚库乔

08:00
解放者杯

利伯泰德

vs

河床

08:15
美冠杯

哥伦布机员

vs

蒙特雷

08:30
玻利甲

CAN 奥鲁罗

vs

波托斯国民

08:30
南球杯

皇家托马亚波

vs

贝尔格拉诺

08:30
哥伦杯

圣塔菲

vs

国际帕尔米拉

08:30
解放者杯

迪华利独立

vs

帕尔梅拉斯

08:30
解放者杯

玻利瓦尔

vs

弗拉门戈

09:00
阿甲

拉班达奥林匹克公园

vs

奥布拉斯

09:00
尼拉甲

连祖尔奥加尼卡马萨查帕

vs

皇家埃斯特利

09:00
尼拉甲

奥科塔尔

vs

塞巴科

09:15
萨尔甲

科胡特佩克

vs

萨尔瓦多雷诺斯 BC

09:30
洪都甲秋季

狼UPNFM

vs

CD奥林匹亚

09:30
NBA

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

vs

新奥尔良鹈鹕

09:30
美北加职

蓝色皇家

vs

紫色统治

10:00
新西联

奥塔哥掘金

vs

坎特伯雷公羊

10:00
南球杯

雷约祖利亚诺

vs

艾美利亚诺体育

10:45
美北加职

淘金潮

vs

橙子粉碎

12:00
澳WNBL1(东)

悉尼彗星女篮

vs

北极熊 女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

斯图尔特军刀女篮

vs

伍德维尔勇士女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

北阿德莱德火箭女篮

vs

西阿德莱德熊狸女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

东部小牛女篮

vs

南部老虎女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

诺伍德火焰女篮

vs

南阿德莱德美洲豹女篮

12:30
澳WNBL1(东)

梅特兰野马女篮

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

12:30
澳北新超

亚当斯敦 玫瑰花蕾

vs

韦斯顿劳动熊

14:00
WNBL1(中)

福里斯特维尔老鹰女篮

vs

中区狮子女篮

14:00
澳NBL1(东)

悉尼彗星

vs

北极熊

14:15
NBL1(中)

斯图尔特军刀

vs

伍德维尔战

14:15
NBL1(中)

北阿德莱德火箭

vs

西部阿德莱德斗士

14:15
NBL1(中)

东部小牛

vs

诺亚隆格城市南虎

14:15
NBL1(中)

诺伍德火焰

vs

南阿德莱德黑豹

14:30
澳NBL1(东)

梅特兰野马

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛

15:00
WNBL1(西)

东方太阳女篮

vs

威利顿老虎女篮

15:00
澳WNBL1(东)

伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮

vs

萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮

15:00
韩联女

报恩尚武女足

vs

华川KSPO女足

15:30
新西联

威灵顿圣徒

vs

霍克湾雄鹰

15:45
NBL1(中)

福里斯特维尔老鹰

vs

中心区狮

16:00
印尼甲

德瓦联队

vs

马都拉联

16:00
印尼甲

巴日托

vs

巴杨卡拉泗水联

17:00
NBL1(西)

卡拉曼达东方太阳

vs

威利顿老虎

17:00
澳NBL1(东)

伊拉瓦拉篮球队

vs

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

17:00
乌克U19

Lnz 切尔卡瑟 U19

vs

顿涅茨克矿工 U19

17:00
哈萨甲

伊基巴斯图特

vs

阿克托比后备队

17:00
哈萨甲

亚西突厥斯坦

vs

卡萨尔后备队

17:00
俄超女

克拉斯诺亚斯卡女篮

vs

莫斯科斯巴达女篮

17:00
04月25日 17:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮S组 苏州KSGvs长沙TES.A
18:00
04月25日 18:00 PCL春季赛常规赛
18:00
澳南超

白城伍德维尔

vs

坎贝尔市

18:00
韩联女

昌宁女足

vs

首尔城女足

18:00
韩联女

世宗多博女足

vs

水原女足

18:00
韩联女

庆州水利核电女足

vs

现代制铁女足

19:00
哈萨甲

卡斯比阿克套

vs

乌利陶

19:00
哈萨甲

汗腾格里FC

vs

凯拉特

19:00
04月25日 19:00 ESLOne伯明翰淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
19:30
阿塞甲

阿拉兹·萨特利

vs

卡尔万耶夫拉克