看球就上看球网

  • 全部

  • 篮球

  • 足球

  • 电竞

  • TV

02月28日今天

当日暂无比赛

21:30
印度甲

丘吉尔兄弟

vs

德里联

21:30
民主刚果甲

天蓝色

vs

莫特玛彭贝

21:30
民主刚果甲

基伍之星

vs

AC兰杰斯

21:30
民主刚果甲

巴扎诺集团

vs

图津昆库

21:30
民主刚果甲

刚果文艺复兴

vs

AC库亚

21:30
民主刚果甲

US潘达

vs

辛巴

21:30
阿曼苏杯

阿尔纳赫达

vs

阿尔纳斯

21:45
以超

兰马特盖恩

vs

特拉维夫马卡比

22:00
白俄联女

BDU茨木基女篮

vs

戈梅利女篮二队

22:00
白俄联女

地平线明斯克二队女篮

vs

地平线明斯克女篮

22:00
克亚杯

萨格勒布火车头

vs

奥西吉克

22:00
冰联杯女

KR雷克雅未克女足

vs

艾格纳比利克女足

22:00
印度超

海得拉巴

vs

密涅瓦FC

22:00
埃及超

阿赫利

vs

金字塔

22:00
欧U17女

卢森堡女足U17

vs

马耳他女足U17

22:00
英发展联U21

米尔沃尔U21

vs

伊普斯维奇U21

22:00
英发展联U21

彼得堡联U21

vs

巴恩斯利U21

22:00
西亚锦女

约旦女足

vs

巴勒斯坦女足

22:00
西亚锦女

尼泊尔女足

vs

黎巴嫩女足

22:00
克亚乙

兹米亚夫希

vs

NK苏林

22:00
伊拉超

阿尔卡拉巴

vs

卡帕拉

22:00
阿尔甲

CR 贝尼萨夫

vs

贺赛恩

22:00
阿尔甲

CPB 达尔贝达

vs

布阿拉里季堡

22:00
阿尔甲

塞提夫

vs

卡森蒂纳

22:00
球会友谊

利耶帕亚

vs

黑格曼考纳斯

22:00
国际友谊

俄罗斯女足

vs

博茨瓦纳女足

22:00
俄乙女

车里雅宾斯克斯拉维扬卡女篮

vs

GUVD迪纳摩女篮B队

22:15
罗甲

克拉奧华

vs

拉斯理工

22:30
中北美杯U20

圭亚那U20

vs

苏利南U20

22:30
欧国联女

冰岛女足

vs

塞尔维亚女足

22:30
欧国联女

乌克兰女足

vs

保加利亚女足

22:30
土甲

科尼亚体育

vs

奥尔曼安卡拉

22:30
安哥甲

乌伊拉

vs

CD南隆达

22:30
喀麦隆甲

维多利亚联林贝

vs

永格体育学院

23:00
白俄联女

RGUOR 明斯克女篮

vs

奥林比亚格罗德诺女篮

23:00
立陶联女

海王星克莱佩达女篮

vs

斯帕克斯女篮

23:00
亚美超

乌拉尔图

vs

佩历克

23:00
墨超U23春

克雷塔罗U23

vs

圣路易斯竞技 U23

23:00
欧U17女

葡萄牙女足U17

vs

芬兰女足U17

23:00
欧U17女

科索沃女足U17

vs

冰岛女足U17

23:00
葡U23

葡萄牙体育U23

vs

FC维泽拉U23

23:00
葡U23

吉尔·维森特 U23

vs

埃斯特雷拉·阿马多拉 U23

23:00
塞尔超

KK动态

vs

马它拉奇

23:00
国际友谊

德国女足U19

vs

意大利女足U19

23:00
墨西乙A春季

坎昆先锋FC

vs

卡特德拉蒂科斯精英FC

23:00
尼日尔超

自由FC

vs

恩古穆复兴

23:00
尼日尔超

奥林匹克尼亚美

vs

JS塔瓦

23:00
英中预备联

索尔福德城后备队

vs

巴罗U21

23:00
球会友谊

布兰

vs

瓦勒伦加

23:00
国际友谊

阿尔及利亚女足

vs

布基纳法索女足

23:00
卡塔尔U21

多哈艾阿里U21

vs

杜海勒U21

23:00
卡塔尔U21

阿尔萨德U21

vs

乌姆萨拉尔U21

23:00
卡塔尔U21

阿尔马基亚U21

vs

艾雷恩U21

23:00
卡塔尔U21

多哈阿赫利U21

vs

杜海勒U21

23:00
卡塔尔U21

阿尔马基亚U21

vs

阿尔雷恩U21

23:00
俄乙

马格尼托戈斯迪纳摩

vs

CSP 希姆基

23:10
科威甲

苏莱比哈特

vs

雅莫科

23:10
科威甲

伯根

vs

阿尔塔达孟

23:15
沙特甲

卡迪西亚

vs

阿尔费萨里

23:30
俄超女

尼卡瑟克特夫卡尔女篮

vs

内夫蒂亚尼克女篮

23:30
保杯

普罗夫迪博特夫

vs

华纳斯巴达

23:30
欧联U19

日利纳U19

vs

哥本哈根U19

23:43
乌克联女

普里什蒂纳女篮

vs

游击队女篮

00:00
立陶联女

海王星克莱佩达女篮

vs

斯帕克斯女篮

00:00
克罗超

KK扎达尔

vs

斯卡尔杰夫

00:00
以超

兰马特盖恩

vs

特拉维夫马卡比

00:00
以杯

内坦亚马卡比

vs

卡塔蒙耶路撒冷

00:00
伊拉超

阿尔卡拉巴

vs

卡帕拉

00:00
坦桑超

坦桑尼亚JKT

vs

齐农多尼市政委员会

00:00
墨西乙A春季

坎昆先锋FC

vs

卡特德拉蒂科斯精英FC

00:00
巴林乙

布戴亚

vs

伊蒂法克(巴林)

00:00
巴林乙

埃特哈德阿尔里夫

vs

伊萨城

00:00
巴林乙

巴林体育

vs

塔德赫蒙

00:00
坦桑超

森巴

vs

坦桑尼亚监狱

00:00
土甲

哈莱姆体育

vs

亚洛瓦体育

00:00
布基超

雄伟

vs

科扎夫

00:00
布基超

拉西莫

vs

皇家FC

00:00
布基超

卡斯卡德体育

vs

维特斯

00:00
布基超

US武装部队

vs

ASEC 库杜古

00:00
国际友谊

瑞士女足

vs

波兰女足

00:00
利比里甲

自由之港

vs

NPA锚

00:00
阿尔甲

穆勒谢贝尔

vs

NB 史塔伟利

00:00
阿尔甲

欧勒马

vs

USM布利达

00:00
阿尔甲

TRA德拉里亚

vs

BC 鲁依巴

00:00
冈比亚甲

冈比亚港务局

vs

班祖老鹰

00:00
冈比亚甲

萨拉昆达联

vs

塔林丁联

00:00
冈比亚甲

BK米兰

vs

贡古尔

00:15
巴林超

锡特拉

vs

阿尔里法亚

00:15
马里甲

科罗

vs

宾加FC

00:15
马里甲

科罗芬

vs

FC黑星

00:15
马里甲

皇家巴马科

vs

色格拉迪巴马克

00:15
马里甲

布古巴

vs

尼亚瑞拉欧兹

00:15
塞利昂超

明蒂布萊克浦

vs

巴塔尔FC

00:30
俄超女

MBA莫斯科女篮

vs

奥连堡女篮

00:30
匈杯

迪奥斯捷尔VTK

vs

萨拉格斯基

00:30
波兰杯

格利维采-皮亚斯特

vs

琴斯托霍瓦

00:30
罗甲

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

vs

赫曼施塔特

00:30
球会友谊

SAK克拉根福

vs

ASK克拉格

00:45
挪联女

巴洛姆女篮

vs

阿默鲁德女篮

01:00
以杯

拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔

vs

里雄莱锡安夏普尔

01:00
克亚杯

斯普利特哈伊杜克

vs

NK瓦拉日丁

01:00
捷克杯

雅布罗尼克

vs

比尔森胜利

01:00
欧国联女

挪威女足

vs

克罗地亚女足

01:00
欧国联女

斯洛伐克女足

vs

拉脱维亚女足

01:00
欧联U19

美因茨05 U19

vs

曼彻斯特城U19

01:00
波兰甲

GKS卡托威斯

vs

莱格尼察

01:00
埃及超

阿赫利

vs

大迈哈莱巴拉蒂亚特

01:00
塞尔超

卡捷提娜

vs

赫莫法姆

01:00
国际友谊

英格兰女足

vs

意大利女足

01:00
波甲女

科维塞女篮

vs

托伦女篮

01:00
波甲女

弗罗茨瓦夫女篮

vs

索斯诺维茨女篮

01:00
西亚锦女

尼泊尔女足

vs

黎巴嫩女足

01:00
球会友谊

奥勒罗德IF

vs

BK艾华塔BK

01:15
意乙

雷吉亚那

vs

阿尔托阿迪杰

01:15
意乙

阿斯科利

vs

布雷西亚

01:30
爱拉联

里加斯泽利

vs

欧格雷

01:30
南非超

马梅洛迪夕阳

vs

阿玛祖鲁

01:30
球会友谊

诺雷桑德比BK

vs

提斯特德

01:30
国际友谊

西班牙女足U23

vs

挪威女足U23

01:45
土杯

安卡拉力量

vs

费内巴切

01:45
德U17

纽伦堡U17

vs

霍芬海姆U17

01:45
球会友谊

法尔肯堡

vs

波尔赞

02:00
瑞典超

埃斯基尔斯蒂纳

vs

哈丁格

02:00
以杯

海法工人

vs

佩塔提克瓦马卡比

02:00
德地区

艾伦堡

vs

卡尔斯耶拿

02:00
国际友谊

法国女足U19

vs

瑞典女足U19

02:00
国际友谊

葡萄牙女足

vs

韩国女足

02:00
德地区

柏林人AK 07

vs

迪纳摩百威

02:00
德地区

科特布斯

vs

柏林赫塔二队

02:00
球会友谊

格鲁德

vs

埃兹伏尔 TF

02:00
球会友谊

奥伊根多夫

vs

格鲁瑙

02:15
布基超

RC卡迪奧戈

vs

索纳贝尔

02:30
捷克乙

克拉洛韦

vs

英吉夫赫拉德茨

02:30
以杯

特拉维夫马卡比

vs

卡比利奥马卡比

02:30
法丙

奥尔良

vs

索肖

02:30
法丙

索恩河畔自由城

vs

勒芒

02:30
法丙

红星FC

vs

莫提斯朵尔

02:30
国际友谊

菲律宾女足

vs

斯洛文尼亚女足

02:30
球会友谊

艾斯可

vs

奥普萨尔

02:30
德地杯

幸运科隆

vs

迪伦

02:30
西协乙

洪流CF

vs

萨古蒂诺竞技

03:00
阿尔卑斯杯

伊利里亚

vs

BK普罗斯捷约夫

03:00
中北美杯U20

安提瓜及巴布达U20

vs

特克斯和凯科斯群岛U20

03:00
欧国联女

比利时女足

vs

匈牙利女足

03:00
欧国联女

北爱尔兰女足

vs

黑山女足

03:00
罗甲

加拉茨钢铁

vs

CFR克卢日

03:00
英联杯U21

阿斯顿维拉U21

vs

布莱克本U21

03:00
英联杯U21

谢菲尔德联U21

vs

斯旺西U21

03:00
荷丙

里瑟

vs

卡特韦克

03:00
荷兰杯

坎布尔

vs

尼美根

03:00
波甲女

戈尔佐夫女篮

vs

波兹南女篮

03:00
波甲女

吉达尼亚女篮

vs

卢布林女篮

03:15
挪超

贝鲁姆

vs

安美鲁

03:15
冰岛超女

斯奈费尔女篮

vs

费奥里女篮

03:15
冰岛超女

瓦鲁尔女篮

vs

雷神 AK 阿库雷里女篮

03:15
克罗超

希伯纳

vs

KK杜巴拉瓦

03:30
威冠联

拉内利

vs

卡姆比里安

03:30
威冠联

特芬琳 BGC

vs

阿曼福德

03:30
威冠联

卡伊劳伊利

vs

塔夫斯维尔

03:30
威北冠联

霍利韦尔镇

vs

奎斯菲尔德竞技

03:30
威北冠联

邓比城

vs

普莱斯坦廷

03:30
意乙

卡坦扎罗1929

vs

巴里

03:30
意乙

莱科

vs

科莫1907

03:30
意乙

巴勒莫

vs

特尔纳纳

03:30
意乙

帕尔马

vs

科森扎

03:30
意乙

桑普多利亚

vs

克雷莫纳

03:30
波兰杯

莱赫波兹南

vs

什切青波贡

03:30
英足总杯

伯恩茅斯

vs

莱斯特城

03:30
亚海联女

杜加沙巴茨女篮

vs

游击队女篮

03:30
国际友谊

北爱尔兰女足

vs

威尔士女足

03:30
国际友谊

爱尔兰女足

vs

威尔士女足

03:30
西丁

NB帕特纳

vs

阿米克斯城堡

03:45
北爱冠

纽因顿

vs

阿德斯

03:45
法国杯

里昂

vs

斯特拉斯堡

03:45
苏冠

艾尔联

vs

帕尔蒂克

03:45
苏冠

邓迪联

vs

艾尔德里联

03:45
苏冠

茵佛内斯

vs

邓弗姆林

03:45
苏冠

女王公园

vs

阿布罗亚夫

03:45
苏冠

拉茨流浪者

vs

格里诺克慕顿

03:45
苏甲

斯特林阿尔比恩

vs

哈密尔顿

03:45
英乙

诺士郡

vs

瑟顿联

03:45
英乙

沃尔索尔

vs

阿克灵顿

03:45
英乙

绿森林流浪者

vs

雷克斯汉姆

03:45
英乙

沙福特城

vs

科切斯特联

03:45
英乙

斯文登

vs

特伦米尔巡游者

03:45
英乙

哈罗盖特

vs

纽波特郡队

03:45
英依超

孔科德流浪者

vs

霍恩丘奇

03:45
英依超

豪克

vs

克雷

03:45
英依超

福克斯顿

vs

波特斯巴镇

03:45
英依超

博格内吉斯

vs

温盖特&芬奇利

03:45
英北超

惠特比镇

vs

兰卡斯特城

03:45
英南超

普尔城

vs

普利茅斯公园大道

03:45
英南超

泰沃顿

vs

温彻斯特城

03:45
英南超

切舍姆联

vs

汉威尔镇

03:45
英南超中

基特宁

vs

AFC萨德伯里

03:45
英南超中

李斯顿

vs

米克莱弗

03:45
英南超中

李约瑟

vs

斯特拉福德镇

03:45
英甲

德比郡

vs

查尔顿

03:45
英甲

维冈竞技

vs

博尔顿

03:45
英甲

维尔港

vs

弗利特伍德

03:45
英甲

莱顿东方

vs

布莱克浦

03:45
英甲

韦康比流浪者

vs

切尔滕纳姆

03:45
英甲

斯蒂文尼奇

vs

剑桥联

03:45
英甲

林肯城

vs

什鲁斯伯里

03:45
英甲

伯顿

vs

卡利斯尔联

03:45
英议北

班布里

vs

彼得伯勒体育

03:45
英议北

比夏史托福

vs

斯彭尼穆尔

03:45
英议北

波士顿联队

vs

布顿

03:45
英议北

阿什顿FC

vs

达宁顿

03:45
英议北

布拉克利

vs

乔利

03:45
英议北

法斯利凯尔特人

vs

卢莎奥林

03:45
英议南

汉普顿

vs

哈云特与禾达路维

03:45
英议南

汤顿

vs

维斯顿

03:45
英议南

巴斯城

vs

布伦特里镇

03:45
英议南

韦茅斯

vs

圣阿尔班斯市

03:45
英议南

达特福德队

vs

艾维利

03:45
英议南

威灵联

vs

特鲁罗城

03:45
英议联

罗奇代尔

vs

威尔斯东

03:45
英议联

绍森德联

vs

奥尔特灵厄姆

03:45
英议联

沃金

vs

格茨海德

03:45
英议联

巴尼特

vs

切斯特菲尔德

03:45
英议联

伊斯特雷格

vs

奥尔德汉姆

03:45
英议联

索利赫尔摩亚

vs

京达米士特

03:45
英足总杯

布莱克本

vs

纽卡斯尔联

03:45
英议南

特鲁罗城

vs

托奎联

03:45
英议北

艾尔佛莱顿

vs

金斯林镇

03:45
爱蒙长青赛

洛克蒙

vs

米德勒顿

03:45
英议南

法保罗夫

vs

车姆斯福特

03:45
球会友谊

圣莫查塔斯

vs

乌什凯尔特人

03:45
英依联甲

汉沃斯维拉

vs

南方公园

03:45
英依联甲

伊普斯维奇流浪者

vs

洛斯托福特镇

03:45
英南甲

比格尔斯威德城

vs

巴顿流浪者

03:45
英南甲

贝斯垒

vs

埃克斯茅斯镇

03:45
英北甲

利华塞德格

vs

奥塞特联

03:45
英北甲

谢普谢德迪纳摩

vs

沃索尔伍德

03:45
英依联甲

阿舒福特

vs

北伍德

04:00
中北美杯U20

多米尼克U20

vs

圣文森特及格林纳丁斯U20

04:00
中北美杯U20

海地U20

vs

波多黎各U20

04:00
冰联杯B

卡里

vs

加尔扎拜尔

04:00
哥伦乙

波哥大

vs

乌伊拉竞技

04:00
苏超

罗斯郡

vs

圣米伦

04:00
英足总杯

卢顿

vs

曼彻斯特城

04:00
阿丙曼特

贝拉萨特吉

vs

鲁祖尼

04:00
阿乙曼特

萨卡兹斯帕斯

vs

意大利人竞技

04:00
阿后备

圣菲联合后备队

vs

堤格雷竞技俱乐部后备队

04:00
阿后备

罗萨里奥中央后备队

vs

阿根廷青年人后备队

04:00
苏高联

布里金城

vs

迪伊银行

04:00
阿丙曼特

西班牙语中央队

vs

瓜勒瓜伊楚

04:00
球会友谊

圣约瑟夫

vs

蒙斯卡尔佩FC

04:00
北爱冠

德维

vs

安纳联

04:00
国际友谊

乌拉圭女足

vs

厄瓜多尔女足

04:00
阿后备

伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队

vs

布宜诺斯艾利斯通信后备队

04:00
阿后备

梅洛后备队

vs

基尔梅斯后备队

04:10
阿根廷杯

萨尔门托

vs

CA坦波利

04:15
葡甲

阿维斯萨德

vs

维塞乌学院

04:30
哥伦乙

皇家桑坦德

vs

卡利竞技

04:30
国王杯

皇家社会

vs

皇家马洛卡

05:00
危地甲秋季

科班皇家

vs

齐奥内斯交流会

05:00
哥伦甲春

恩维加多

vs

帕特里奥坦斯FC

06:00
中北美杯U20

英属维尔京群岛U20

vs

伯利兹U20

06:00
中北美杯U20

法属圣马丁岛U20

vs

阿魯巴U20

06:00
解放者杯

巴勒斯坦人

vs

FC波图格萨

06:00
阿后备

普拉腾斯后备队

vs

纽维尔老男孩后备队

06:00
阿后备

贝尔格拉诺后备队

vs

科尔多瓦交流研究所后备队

06:00
国际友谊

智利女足

vs

牙买加女足

06:00
球会友谊

卡利体育会女足

vs

哥谭女足

06:15
巴西杯

MG圣若昂-德雷竞技

vs

RJ沃尔塔雷东达

07:00
NBA发展联盟

韦恩堡疯狂蚂蚁

vs

大急流城黄金

07:00
中北美杯U20

圣基茨及尼维斯U20

vs

开曼群岛U20

07:00
中北美杯U20

特立尼达和多巴哥U20

vs

加拿大U20

07:00
巴西杯

CE伊瓜图

vs

RS青年人

07:00
美冠杯

奥兰多城

vs

卡尔加利

07:00
巴亚甲

圣保罗AP

vs

奥拉托丽

07:00
阿TNA赛

阿韦利亚内达竞赛

vs

福尔摩莎

07:00
WNCAA

辛辛那提熊狸女篮

vs

贝勒大学熊女篮

07:10
哥伦乙

圣玛尔塔马格达莱纳联盟

vs

奎迪奥

07:30
NCAA

维拉诺瓦大学

vs

乔治城大学

08:00
NBA

克利夫兰骑士

vs

达拉斯独行侠

08:00
NBA

奥兰多魔术

vs

布鲁克林篮网

08:00
NBA

华盛顿奇才

vs

金州勇士

08:00
NCAA

鲍林格林州立大学

vs

迈阿密大学

08:00
NCAA

中密歇根大学

vs

鲍尔州立大学

08:00
NCAA

东密歇根大学

vs

西密歇根大学

08:00
NCAA

肯特州立大学

vs

布法罗大学公牛

08:00
NCAA

俄亥俄大学

vs

阿克伦大学

08:00
NCAA

托莱多大学

vs

北伊利诺伊大学

08:00
NCAA

戴顿大学

vs

戴维森野猫

08:00
NCAA

福德汉姆大学公羊

vs

乔治-梅森爱国者

08:00
NCAA

乔治华盛顿大学殖民者

vs

马萨诸塞大学

08:00
NCAA

圣文德大灰狼

vs

芝加哥洛约拉大学

08:00
NCAA

路易斯安那州立大学

vs

乔治亚大学

08:00
NCAA

密西西比州立大学

vs

肯塔基大学

08:00
NCAA

印第安纳山地人

vs

威斯康辛大学

08:00
NCAA

休斯敦大学

vs

辛辛那提大学

08:00
NCAA

科莱姆森大学

vs

匹兹堡大学

08:00
NCAA

雪城大学

vs

维吉尼亚技术大学

08:00
玻利甲秋

柏祖利奴独立队

vs

波托斯国民

08:00
美金杯女

哥伦比亚女足

vs

波多黎各女足

08:00
阿后备

博卡青年后备队

vs

CA独立队后备队

08:00
阿TNA赛

萨尔塔

vs

圣胡安哈查尔

08:00
墨ABE

UDLAP

vs

美洲大学

08:00
WNCAA

克里顿蓝鸟女篮

vs

泽维尔大学火枪手女篮

08:10
阿乙

亚特兰大竞技

vs

阿尔多斯维

08:30
NBA

亚特兰大老鹰

vs

犹他爵士

08:30
NBA

波士顿凯尔特人

vs

费城76人

08:30
NBA

纽约尼克斯

vs

新奥尔良鹈鹕

08:30
NBA

明尼苏达森林狼

vs

圣安东尼奥马刺

08:30
巴西杯

马基洛SC

vs

瓦斯科达伽马

08:30
解放者杯

布拉甘蒂诺红牛

vs

伊塔圭

08:30
解放者杯

水晶竞技

vs

阿拉维准备

08:30
阿后备

帕兰德森LDD

vs

欧贝拉LDD

08:30
WNCAA

俄克拉荷马州女牛仔女篮

vs

西弗吉尼亚大学女篮

09:00
NBA

芝加哥公牛

vs

底特律活塞

09:00
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

vs

夏洛特黄蜂

09:00
NBA发展联盟

德克萨斯传奇

vs

点燃

09:00
NCAA

德克萨斯州立大学

vs

路易斯安那门罗大学

09:00
NCAA

北爱荷华黑豹

vs

瓦尔帕莱索大学十字军战士

09:00
NCAA

堪萨斯大学

vs

杨百翰大学美洲狮

09:00
墨联女

拉斯阿维斯帕斯女篮

vs

哈士奇女篮

09:00
墨联女

米勒拉斯女篮

vs

布鲁斯卡斯女篮

09:00
墨联女

米内拉斯女篮

vs

格查雷斯女篮

09:00
中北美杯U20

库拉索U20

vs

巴巴多斯U20

09:00
中北美杯U20

尼加拉瓜U20

vs

安圭拉 U20

09:00
哥斯甲秋

圣卡洛斯

vs

桑托斯DG

09:00
墨西超秋季

克雷塔罗

vs

圣路易斯竞技

09:00
球会友谊

卡利美洲女足

vs

路易斯维尔竞技女足

09:00
巴马超女

巴拿马城FC

vs

UMECIT女足

09:05
墨西甲秋季

FC美利达

vs

亚特兰特

09:15
哥伦甲春

百万富翁

vs

卡尔达斯

09:15
美冠杯

费城联合

vs

萨普里萨

09:30
NCAA

东伊利诺大学

vs

南伊利诺伊大学艾德华兹维尔分校

09:30
WNCAA

马凯特金鹰女篮

vs

圣约翰红风暴女篮

10:00
NBA发展联盟

撕裂城市混音

vs

猛龙905

10:00
NCAA

空军学院

vs

博伊西州立大学

10:00
NCAA

阿肯色

vs

范德比尔特大学

10:00
NCAA

怀俄明州

vs

内华达大学拉斯维加斯分校狂奔叛军队

10:00
NCAA

爱荷华大学

vs

宾州州立雄狮

10:00
NCAA

德克萨斯理工大学

vs

德克萨斯长角牛

10:00
NCAA

佛罗里达塞米诺尔人

vs

北卡州立大学野狼队

10:00
NCAA

圣母大学爱尔兰斗士

vs

维克森林大学

10:00
墨联女

里贝卢拉斯女篮

vs

托里塔斯女篮

10:00
NBA发展联盟

盐湖城之星

vs

莱克兰魔术

10:15
萨尔U21

伊扎尔科U21

vs

美洲狮U21

11:00
NBA

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

vs

休斯敦火箭

11:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

vs

迈阿密热火

11:00
NBA发展联盟

南湾湖人

vs

苏福尔斯天空力量

11:00
NCAA

夫勒斯诺市圣斗牛犬

vs

犹他州立大学

11:00
墨联女

西纳蒙女篮

vs

墨西哥女篮U18

11:05
墨西甲秋季

瓜达拉哈拉大学

vs

克雷卡米诺斯UAT

11:15
美金杯女

巴西女足

vs

巴拿马女足

11:30
NCAA

科罗拉多公羊

vs

内华达大学狼群

11:30
美冠杯

休斯顿迪纳摩

vs

圣路易斯城 SC

12:00
NCAA

圣迭戈州立大学

vs

圣何塞州大学

13:00
大冠杯

伊菲拉

vs

Classic

13:00
大冠杯

伊菲拉

vs

经典FC

14:00
台T1

新台北DEA

vs

台北台新玛氏

14:30
澳联

塔斯马尼亚跳伞蚁

vs

伊拉瓦拉篮球队

14:30
台P联

新竹攻城狮

vs

新台北国王

15:30
印尼U20

巴厘联 U20

vs

佩西塔坦格朗 U20

16:00
印尼甲

谏义里佩西克

vs

巴日托

16:00
泰足总

乌东联合

vs

苏林

16:00
WNBL

南区飞人女篮

vs

墨尔本袋鼠女篮

16:30
澳联

悉尼国王

vs

新西兰破坏者

16:30
菲杯

黑水精英

vs

博尔特斯

16:30
澳新甲

德鲁伊特山镇 游骑兵

vs

本克斯拓城狮队

16:30
澳新甲

北方虎

vs

保尼白鹰

16:30
澳新甲

纳平联

vs

SD公鹿FC

16:30
澳新甲

莱德梅尔 狮子

vs

因特莱恩

16:30
澳新甲

黑镇斯巴达

vs

公牛队学院

17:00
阿塞甲

伊瑞万

vs

莫伊克巴库

17:00
台P联

桃园领航猿

vs

宝岛梦想家

17:00
国际友谊

拉脱维亚女足U19

vs

爱沙尼亚女足U19

17:00
澳新甲

达尔维奇希尔

vs

哈柯亚东悉尼市

17:00
澳新甲

坎特贝利班克斯敦

vs

马卡瑟尔 公羊

17:10
国际友谊

丹麦女足U16

vs

挪威女足U16

18:00
韩甲

太阳神

vs

安养人参

18:00
韩甲

SK骑士

vs

猎户座

18:00
韩甲女

龙仁三星女篮

vs

釜山萨姆女篮

18:00
泰足总

沙没沙空

vs

清迈联合

19:00
亚美超

FC瓦尼

vs

艾拉华特

19:00
亚美超

西亚美尼亚

vs

阿拉特亚美尼亚

19:00
伊朗超

特拉克托

vs

胡泽斯坦

19:00
印度甲

艾查威尔

vs

皇家喀什米尔

19:00
坦桑超

坦桑尼亚监狱

vs

北约斯

19:00
坦桑超

伊和夫FC

vs

马苏贾

19:00
奥亚预女

澳大利亚女足

vs

乌兹别克斯坦女足

19:00
奥亚预女

日本女足

vs

朝鲜女足

19:00
泰足总

彭世洛联合

vs

北碧巴吞旺龙

19:00
泰足总

普拉楚普

vs

南奔勇士

19:00
泰足总

沙拉武里

vs

卡槟联

19:00
西协丙15组

贝蒂奥纳克

vs

特安崔亚

19:00
越南联

南定

vs

河内

19:00
越南联

平阳贝卡梅克斯

vs

河静鸿岭

19:00
阿塞甲

沙马基

vs

扎卡塔雷

19:00
坦桑超

北约斯

vs

科斯塔尔

19:00
国际友谊

西班牙U16

vs

日本U16

19:00
国际友谊

北爱尔兰女足U19

vs

希腊女足U19

19:00
国际友谊

格鲁吉亚女足

vs

北马其顿女足

19:00
布隆迪联

特拉维夫布隆迪FC

vs

奥林匹克之星

19:00
波兰乙

波兹南 莱赫二队

vs

埃尔布隆格

19:30
WCBA

福建心相印女篮

vs

山西竹叶青女篮

19:30
WCBA

四川远达美乐女篮

vs

江苏南钢女篮

19:30
WCBA

东莞新彤盛女篮

vs

石家庄英励女篮

19:30
WCBA

北京首钢女篮

vs

辽宁双喜电器女篮

19:30
WCBA

河南垚鑫体育女篮

vs

山东高速女篮

19:30
伊朗超

萨姆斯.A

vs

梅斯拉夫桑詹

19:30
伊朗超

阿拉克铝业

vs

哈瓦达

19:30
伊朗超

培坎

vs

阿巴丹石油工业

19:30
菲杯

电信TNT

vs

伊拉斯图阴阳天

19:40
蒙古超

IHC 类人猿

vs

特农乌尔齐金属

20:00
匈杯

梅佐尔Kse

vs

华沙斯

20:00
印尼甲

PSM马卡萨

vs

佩塞巴亚苏拉巴亚

20:00
泰足总

曼谷FC

vs

武里南

20:00
泰足总

春武里

vs

佛统联

20:00
泰足总

宋卡

vs

曼谷联

20:00
港菁杯

和富大埔

vs

冠忠南区

20:00
波黑杯

布里耶格希罗基

vs

华拉莫斯塔

20:15
越南联

胡志明市

vs

平定

20:30
保杯

赫巴

vs

布拉戈耶夫格勒

20:30
国际友谊

土耳其女足

vs

罗马尼亚女足

21:00
白俄联女

戈梅尔女篮

vs

维多利亚·格罗德诺女篮

21:00
乌干超

BIDCO乌干达有限公司

vs

维拉竞技

21:00
克亚杯

鲁达士

vs

里耶卡

21:00
坦桑超

金色吉塔

vs

喀格拉制糖

21:00
坦桑超

辛吉达巨星

vs

阿扎姆

21:00
尼日超

阿比亚勇士

vs

卡瓦拉联

21:00
尼日超

中心队

vs

高原联

21:00
希腊超

特里波利斯阿斯特拉斯

vs

基菲西亚AE

21:00
希腊超

沃洛斯NPS

vs

OFI克雷迪

21:00
斯伐杯

利帕尼

vs

斯卡利卡

21:00
欧联U19

奥林匹亚科斯U19

vs

朗斯U19

21:00
沙特甲

阿尔纳泽马

vs

积尼达

21:00
坦桑超

辛吉达巨星

vs

姆蒂布瓦制糖

21:00
球会友谊

斯托姆加斯特

vs

利勒斯特罗姆

21:00
利比亚超

沙达卡

vs

阿尔索库尔托布鲁克

21:15
沙特甲

奥胡德麦地那

vs

巴腾

21:25
阿曼苏杯

拜赫莱

vs

佐法尔SCSC

21:30
印度甲

西隆拉庄

vs

拉贾斯坦联队

21:30
意丁A组

博尔戈塞西亚

vs

ASD 阿尔巴足球

21:30
意丁B组

阿康纳特塞

vs

皮亚琴察

21:30
意丁F组

法諾

vs

诺塔雷斯科

21:30
意丁G组

安齐奥号1924

vs

尤里竞技

21:30
意丁G组

北方唐奥里奥内

vs

特拉斯泰韦雷

21:30
意丁G组

辛西亚

vs

ASD 罗马那

21:30
欧联U19

AC米兰U19

vs

布拉加竞技U19

21:30
法U19

阿雅克肖U19

vs

SC 空气贝尔U19

21:30
斯伐杯

米查路文斯

vs

特纳瓦斯巴达

21:30
意丁I组

波蒂奇1906

vs

ASD圣卢卡

21:30
意丁H组

卡萨拉诺

vs

马天尼芬卡

21:30
意丁H组

FBC格拉维纳

vs

安格里

21:45
伊朗超

伊斯法罕佐布阿汉

vs

波斯波利斯

22:00
罗联女

MT梅利斯女篮

vs

亚拉德大学女篮

22:00
印度超

孟买城

vs

果阿邦

22:00
埃及超

扎马雷克

vs

El达克尔野

22:00
埃及超

史莫哈

vs

未来FC

22:00
尼日超

河流联

vs

尼日尔龙卷风

22:00
尼日超

卡齐纳联

vs

卡诺支柱

22:00
尼日超

阳光星

vs

洛比之星

22:00
欧联U19

萨尔茨堡青年U19

vs

南特U19

22:00
英北联女

哈德斯菲尔德女足

vs

西布朗维奇女足

22:00
英北联女

利物浦菲德女足

vs

夏利法斯女足

22:00
英发展联U21

伯恩茅斯U21

vs

女王公园巡游者U21

22:30
巴林超

西特拉

vs

巴林U18

22:30
土杯

特拉布宗体育

vs

伊斯坦布尔巴萨克赛尔

23:00
波甲女

阿迪高女篮

vs

吉达尼亚女篮

23:00
白俄联女

维多利亚布雷斯特女篮

vs

BK 明斯克女篮

23:00
卡塔乙

阿尔科尔

vs

阿尔比达SC

23:00
卡塔乙

米萨梅尔

vs

阿尔沙哈尼亚

23:00
卡塔乙

阿尔赛利亚

vs

露沙易市

23:00
卡塔乙

Al瓦布

vs

哈拉提亚特SC

23:00
墨超U23春

老虎大学U23

vs

华雷斯 U23

23:00
尼日超

埃努古流浪者国际

vs

雷默星队

23:00
尼日超

巴耶尔萨联

vs

多马联队

23:00
尼日超

安耶巴国际

vs

冈贝联

23:00
希腊超

雅典阿特罗米托斯

vs

拉米亚1964

23:00
希腊超

帕纳多里科斯

vs

奥林匹亚科斯

23:00
欧联U19

拜仁慕尼黑U19

vs

费耶诺德U19

23:00
阿塞超

加巴拉

vs

卡拉巴格

23:00
黑山甲

波格里卡

vs

普拉夫耶泽洛

23:00
黑山甲

耶汀斯特沃BP

vs

尼克希奇苏捷斯卡

23:00
黑山甲

姆拉多斯特DG

vs

德西克

23:00
黑山甲

莫尔纳

vs

蒂瓦特阿森纳

23:00
黑山甲

OFK彼德罗瓦茨

vs

普涅夫莱亚矿工

23:00
波黑锦女

KK雷特女篮

vs

巴诺维契女篮

23:00
尼日尔超

艾森奈杰莱克

vs

贾戈佐

23:00
尼日超

拉各斯竞技

vs

阿克瓦联

23:00
波黑杯

普苏斯杰

vs

斯罗加

23:20
沙特甲

哈杰尔哈萨

vs

欧鲁巴赫

23:30
保杯

索菲亚中央陆军

vs

克尔贾利

23:30
克亚联女

萨格勒布女篮

vs

特雷斯尼夫卡女篮

23:30
国际友谊

奧地利女足

vs

丹麦女足

02月29日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
塞尔超

拉德尼基·克拉古耶瓦茨特种部队

vs

贝尔格莱德

00:00
塞尔超

斯洛加

vs

Kk 卡卡克 94

00:00
塞尔超

KK动态

vs

马它拉奇

00:00
塞尔超

小丑

vs

KK马拉多斯特泽蒙

00:00
塞尔超

塔米斯

vs

苏博斯巴达

00:00
塞尔超

诺维帕扎尔

vs

Kk伏伊伏丁

00:00
塞尔超

卡捷提娜

vs

赫莫法姆

00:00
塞尔超

斯洛博达

vs

莱斯科瓦克

00:00
爱拉联

利耶帕亚

vs

BC普罗米蒂

00:00
乌干超

NEC布戈洛比

vs

坎帕拉首都城市管理局

00:00
匈杯

肯佐米斯莱尼

vs

MTK布达佩斯

00:00
匈杯

维斯普雷姆

vs

凯奇凯梅特TE

00:00
巴林乙

马尔基亚

vs

布里

00:00
巴林乙

阿里

vs

伊蒂哈德(巴林)

00:00
巴林乙

卡拉利

vs

乌姆哈萨姆

00:00
捷克杯

兹林伐斯达夫

vs

利贝雷茨斯洛万

00:00
西协丙10组

艾斯柏勒诺竞技

vs

科尼尔CF

00:00
葡塔杯

圣克拉拉

vs

波尔图

00:00
巴林超

麦纳麦艾尔纳吉马

vs

阿尔里法亚

00:00
坦桑超

非洲年轻人

vs

伊和夫FC

00:00
国际友谊

丹麦U16

vs

法国U16

00:00
利比里甲

赛斯联

vs

佩恩斯维尔

00:00
利比里甲

宁巴夸多

vs

瓦坦加

00:15
马里甲

AS警察

vs

USC基塔

00:15
马里甲

巴卡里德迦

vs

非洲精英

00:15
马里甲

USFAS巴马科

vs

布古尼

00:15
马里甲

葛里巴

vs

巴马科山

00:30
捷甲

帕度比斯

vs

乌斯提列本

00:30
尼日超

拉各斯竞技

vs

阿克瓦联

00:30
斯伐杯

多瑙斯特雷达

vs

鲁森贝洛克

00:30
斯伐杯

斯洛万布拉迪斯拉发

vs

日利纳

00:30
波兰杯

贾吉洛尼亚

vs

科罗纳凯尔采

00:30
罗甲

克鲁日大学

vs

法鲁尔

00:30
黑山甲

莫尔纳

vs

蒂瓦特阿森纳

00:30
黑山甲

OFK彼德罗瓦茨

vs

普涅夫莱亚矿工

00:45
挪联女

阿斯克尔外星人女篮

vs

乌勒恩女篮

01:00
NBA发展联盟

俄克拉荷马城蓝色

vs

圣克鲁斯勇士

01:00
亚海联女

杜加沙巴茨女篮

vs

游击队女篮

01:00
亚海联女

蒙塔纳女篮

vs

采列女篮

01:00
亚海联女

斯洛加波泽加女篮

vs

普莱门-波泽加女篮

01:00
亚海联女

布杜克诺斯特女篮

vs

奥洛维女篮

01:00
捷甲

CEZ宁布尔克

vs

布尔诺

01:00
捷甲

B&W奥帕瓦

vs

BC科林

01:00
捷甲

BK迪辛

vs

USK布拉格

01:00
斯伐甲女

UBM拜斯特里卡女篮

vs

天使科希策青年女篮

01:00
欧联女

法米拉女篮

vs

USK布拉格女篮

01:00
罗甲

塔古慕瑞斯

vs

科罗纳布拉索夫

01:00
斯伐甲女

斯拉维亚班斯卡女篮

vs

皮尔斯坦斯科女篮

01:00
克亚杯

萨格勒布迪纳摩

vs

HNK戈里察

01:00
匈杯

蒂萨凯奇凯多瑙沥青

vs

基斯华达

01:00
博茨超

博茨瓦纳国防军XI

vs

朱瓦能银河

01:00
塞浦杯

萨拉米斯

vs

AEP帕福斯

01:00
塞浦杯

奥摩尼亚

vs

扎卡基乌

01:00
希腊超

AEK雅典

vs

吉安尼纳

01:00
意甲

萨索洛

vs

那不勒斯

01:00
捷克杯

布拉格斯拉维亚

vs

布拉格斯巴达

01:00
欧联U19

皇家马德里U19

vs

莱比锡RBU19

01:00
国际友谊

哥伦比亚女足U20

vs

美国女足U20

01:00
球会友谊

松达尔

vs

弗卢勒

01:00
黑山甲

波格里卡

vs

普拉夫耶泽洛

01:00
波兰甲

波迪斯基萨

vs

卢布林 动力

01:00
西协丙6组

CD洛达

vs

甘迪亚

01:20
以超

夏普尔特拉维夫

vs

霍隆夏普尔

01:30
挪超

费罗耶

vs

吉姆勒

01:30
以杯

贝尔谢巴工人

vs

提比里亚伊罗尼

01:30
南非超

金箭

vs

塞库胡尼联

01:30
南非超

开普敦城

vs

超级体育联

01:30
欧国联女

瑞典女足

vs

波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那女足

01:30
波兰超

史塔梅莱茨 钢铁

vs

LKS 洛兹

01:30
波兰乙

斯拉斯克·弗罗茨瓦夫 II

vs

GKS泰驰

01:30
波兰乙

WKS弗罗茨瓦夫II

vs

GKS泰驰

01:30
德地区

吕贝克凤凰

vs

奥滕森图图尼亚

01:30
瑞士甲

贝林佐纳

vs

瓦杜兹

01:30
塞浦甲

帕普霍斯

vs

普罗蒂斯

01:40
以超

耶路撒冷

vs

霍隆夏普尔

01:45
土杯

贝西克塔斯

vs

科尼亚体育

02:00
挪联女

卑尔根精英女篮

vs

乌尔利肯老鹰女篮

02:00
瑞典联女

特尔赫女篮

vs

候格斯堡女篮

02:00
瑞典联女

舒哈拉德女篮

vs

厄俄斯伦德女篮

02:00
瑞典联女

乌普萨拉女篮

vs

吕勒奥女篮

02:00
瑞典联女

AIK女篮

vs

摩博马克女篮

02:00
瑞典联女

奥尔维克女篮

vs

维斯比女篮

02:00
瑞典联女

诺高平海豚女篮

vs

厄斯特松德女篮

02:00
欧联女

萨拉戈萨女篮

vs

CBK梅尔辛女篮

02:00
以超

耶路撒冷

vs

艾罗尼

02:00
德联女

哥廷根西女篮

vs

赫利女篮

02:00
以杯

乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

vs

海法马卡比

02:00
匈杯

德布勒塞尼

vs

费伦茨瓦罗斯

02:00
巴圣丙

马图尼斯SP

vs

卡坦杜瓦FC

02:00
巴圣丙

圣贝尔纳多

vs

圣卡埃塔诺

02:00
巴圣丙

乌尼奥圣若昂

vs

沃图波兰伦斯

02:00
希腊超

潘塞莱科斯

vs

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

02:00
意丙杯

帕多瓦

vs

卢切塞利贝塔斯

02:00
波黑杯

普苏斯杰

vs

斯罗加

02:00
波黑杯

耶汀斯特沃

vs

莫斯塔尔兹林耶斯基

02:00
波黑杯

布里耶格希罗基

vs

华拉莫斯塔

02:00
波黑杯

巴尼亚卢卡战士

vs

FK萨拉热窝

02:00
葡甲

勒索斯

vs

国民队

02:00
波兰乙

比得哥什

vs

SKK科特维卡

02:00
克罗甲

KK 史托亚

vs

卡斯特拉

02:00
波兰乙

阿斯托里亚

vs

SKK科特维卡

02:00
德U17

慕尼黑1860U17

vs

拜仁慕尼黑U17

02:00
德地区

艾尔格里尼克

vs

巴贝尔斯堡

02:00
德地区

莱比锡火车头

vs

梅塞维茨

02:00
欧国联女

西班牙女足

vs

法国女足

02:30
欧联女

阿维尼达女篮

vs

费内巴切女篮

02:30
欧联女

阿斯克新城女篮

vs

米什科尔茨女篮

02:30
巴维杯

DF塞兰迪亚

vs

皇家巴西利亚

02:30
巴西杯

奥拉里亚

vs

圣贝尔纳多SP

02:30
比甲女

女士根特女足二队

vs

奥哈瓦里女足二队

02:30
国际友谊

第一维也纳1894女足

vs

奥地利女足U17

02:30
德地区

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩

vs

杰德洛二队

02:30
以杯

特拉维夫马卡比

vs

卡比利奥马卡比

02:30
瑞士甲

韦维里维埃拉

vs

巴塞尔星翼

02:30
瑞士甲

卢加诺

vs

洛桑

03:00
NBA发展联盟

斯托克顿国王

vs

格兰德河谷毒蛇

03:00
德甲

拜仁慕尼黑

vs

哥廷根

03:00
欧杯女

巴金阿贝十字军女篮

vs

亚古体育女篮

03:00
法甲

南泰尔

vs

AS 摩纳哥

03:00
冰联杯女

阿尔夫塔内斯女足

vs

禾利达仁迪女足

03:00
巴伊联

圣保罗水晶

vs

帕拉伊巴诺PB

03:00
巴维杯

韦柳港RO

vs

GO阿纳波利斯

03:00
希腊超

帕纳辛纳克斯

vs

阿瑞斯

03:00
瑞士乙

苏黎世二队

vs

圣加仑布吕尔

03:00
罗甲

布加勒斯特快速

vs

UT亚拉德

03:00
葡锦标

丰蒂尼亚斯

vs

塞塔尼斯

03:00
波兰乙

波兹南篮球

vs

格但斯基斯塔罗加德

03:00
波兰乙

波兹南篮球

vs

普尔菲阿尔马

03:15
挪超

阿斯克外侨

vs

康斯堡企鹅

03:15
瑞士杯

德勒蒙特

vs

塞尔维特

03:30
意丙杯

卡塔尼亚

vs

里米尼

03:30
意乙

比萨

vs

摩德纳

03:30
意乙

斯佩齐亚

vs

费拉尔皮沙洛

03:30
意乙

威尼斯

vs

奇塔代拉

03:30
比杯

圣吉罗斯

vs

布鲁日

03:30
法国杯

魯昂

vs

瓦朗谢讷

03:30
波兰杯

维斯瓦克拉科夫

vs

维泽夫洛兹

03:30
瑞士杯

苏黎世

vs

温特图尔

03:30
瑞士杯

巴塞尔

vs

卢加诺

03:30
英足总杯

切尔西

vs

利兹联队

03:30
国际友谊

北爱尔兰女足

vs

威尔士女足

03:45
意甲

国际米兰

vs

亚特兰大

03:45
苏低联

凯尔特人二队

vs

市民服务者

03:45
苏超

阿伯丁

vs

圣约翰斯通

03:45
苏超

凯尔特人

vs

邓迪FC

03:45
苏超

哈茨

vs

希伯尼安

03:45
苏超

基马诺克

vs

格拉斯哥流浪者

03:45
英依超

金斯顿尼安

vs

切森特FC

03:45
英足总杯

狼队

vs

布莱顿

03:45
英足总杯

诺丁汉森林

vs

曼彻斯特联

03:45
欧国联女

荷兰女足

vs

德国女足

04:00
中北美杯U20

格林纳达U20

vs

马提尼克U20

04:00
冰联杯

阿克拉尼斯

vs

雷克雅维克维京人

04:00
苏超

利文斯顿

vs

马瑟韦尔

04:00
苏高联

巴基

vs

洛西茅斯

04:00
苏高联

维克阿卡德米

vs

布若亚

04:00
苏高联

图里夫联队

vs

洛西茅斯

04:00
苏高联

福瑞斯

vs

亨特利

04:00
英足总杯

利物浦

vs

南安普敦

04:00
阿后备

巴拉卡斯中央队后备队

vs

圣洛伦索竞技后备队

04:00
阿后备

飓风竞技后备队

vs

萨尔米安杜后备队

04:00
阿后备

拉普拉塔体操击剑后备队

vs

图库曼竞技后备队

04:00
苏高联

布若亚

vs

奈尼

04:00
球会友谊

欧洲学院

vs

格拉西斯联

04:15
冰岛超女

格林达维克女篮

vs

史特贾纳女篮

04:15
哥伦甲春

福塔雷萨

vs

阿利安萨

05:00
NCAA

西肯塔基大学

vs

路易斯安那理工大学斗牛犬

05:00
乌拉杯

切洛

vs

CA河床足球俱乐部

05:00
危地甲秋季

科塔皮卡诺

vs

马拉卡特高

05:00
哥斯甲秋

瓜纳卡斯特卡

vs

肯塔吉內斯

05:00
尼拉甲

塞巴科

vs

皇家埃斯特利

05:00
巴圣丙

巴西红牛

vs

里奥普雷图

05:00
阿后备

葛度尔古斯安东尼奥托姆巴后备队

vs

科尔多瓦后备队

06:00
危地甲秋季

米斯科体育运动

vs

瓜斯塔托亚

06:00
墨西乙A春季

墨西卡利

vs

皇家亚特嘉FC

06:00
巴东北杯

RN阿美利加纳泰

vs

PB特利茲

06:00
巴东北杯

PI河流竞技

vs

伊塔拜亚纳

06:00
巴圣丙

拉梅恩斯

vs

SP伊塔皮拉

06:00
巴圣丙

SP塞尔道吉诺

vs

班代兰蒂

06:00
巴维杯

皇家诺罗斯特ES

vs

ES里奥布兰克

06:00
洪都甲秋季

托克亚皇家社会

vs

莫塔瓜

06:00
解放者杯

国民队

vs

卡贝略港学院

06:15
巴西杯

马林加PR

vs

米涅罗美洲

06:30
巴甲

EC乌尼奥科林蒂安

vs

乌法兹萨

06:30
巴圣丙

普鲁登特格雷米奥

vs

乌尼昂苏扎诺AC

06:30
巴圣甲

SP葡萄牙人体育

vs

帕尔梅拉斯

06:30
巴西杯

穆里西

vs

SE康菲安卡

06:30
巴西杯

伊塔布纳BA

vs

RJ新伊瓜苏

06:30
巴西杯

PE彼得罗利纳

vs

PR卡斯卡韦尔

06:30
巴西杯

马拉尼昂

vs

费罗维里亚CE

06:30
巴西杯

MG维拉诺瓦

vs

GO阿帕雷西登斯

07:00
NCAA

陆军学院黑骑士

vs

美利坚大学

07:00
NCAA

里海大学

vs

波士顿大学

07:00
阿甲

圣洛伦索竞技

vs

奥布拉斯

07:00
中北美杯U20

牙买加U20

vs

百慕达U20

07:00
哥伦乙

拉内洛斯

vs

皇家喀他赫纳

07:00
巴卡德甲

SC阿瓦伊

vs

巴拉

07:00
巴维杯

阿圭德马拉巴PA

vs

AC里奥布兰克

07:00
巴维杯

托坎蒂诺波利斯

vs

马努阿拉

07:00
巴维杯

体育联盟

vs

科斯塔里卡MS

07:00
巴西杯

阿萨AL

vs

巴西国际

07:00
洪都甲秋季

哈拉坎

vs

伊斯柏纳

07:00
美金杯女

加拿大女足

vs

哥斯达黎加女足

07:00
巴帕拉甲

PA瑞模贝雷

vs

PA圣弗朗西斯科

07:15
巴圣丙

SP马里利亚

vs

SP巴西体育

07:30
NCAA

阿帕拉契州立大学

vs

欧道明君主

07:30
NCAA

扬斯敦州立大学

vs

底特律大学

07:30
NCAA

弗吉尼亚联邦公羊

vs

罗德岛大学公羊

07:30
NCAA

佛罗里达大学

vs

密苏里大学

07:30
巴伊联

PB博塔弗戈

vs

索萨

07:30
巴西杯

SP圣提塔葡萄牙人

vs

RS南卡斯尔斯

07:30
巴西杯

哥瓦圣塔体育

vs

雅库宾斯坦

07:30
巴西杯

格雷米奥桑帕约竞技

vs

SC布吕斯克

07:45
墨超U23春

提华纳 U23

vs

蒙特雷U23

08:00
NBA

印第安纳步行者

vs

新奥尔良鹈鹕

08:00
NBA发展联盟

首都城市冲击

vs

威斯康辛鹿群

08:00
NBA发展联盟

帕克大学天鹰

vs

克利夫兰冲锋队

08:00
NBA发展联盟

格林斯伯勒蜂群队

vs

特拉华蓝衫

08:00
NCAA

北佛罗里达大学

vs

佛罗里达海岸大学

08:00
NCAA

乔治亚南方大学

vs

马歇尔大学

08:00
NCAA

乔治亚大学

vs

詹姆斯麦迪逊大学

08:00
NCAA

查塔努加莫卡辛

vs

莫瑟尔

08:00
NCAA

军事学院

vs

东田纳西州立大学

08:00
NCAA

克里夫兰州立大学

vs

威斯康星大学绿湾分校

08:00
NCAA

印第安纳大学美洲虎

vs

威斯康星大学密尔沃基分校

08:00
NCAA

北卡罗来纳州格林斯博罗斯巴达人

vs

弗吉尼亚军事学院

08:00
NCAA

罗伯特莫里斯殖民者

vs

北肯塔基大学

08:00
NCAA

西卡罗莱纳大学大山猫

vs

弗曼大学圣骑士

08:00
NCAA

沃福德小猎狗

vs

桑佛德大学

08:00
NCAA

田纳西大学

vs

奥本大学

08:00
NCAA

圣十字学院

vs

科尔盖特大学

08:00
NCAA

海军舰船

vs

拉斐特学院花豹

08:00
NCAA

马奎特金鹰

vs

普罗维登斯学院修道士

08:00
NCAA

泽维尔大学

vs

德保罗大学

08:00
NCAA

杰克森维尔大学

vs

史丹森大学

08:00
NCAA

马里兰大学

vs

西北大学野猫

08:00
NCAA

查尔斯顿南方大学

vs

拉福德大学

08:00
NCAA

加德纳-韦伯大学

vs

长木

08:00
NCAA

高点大学

vs

温斯洛普大学

08:00
NCAA

南卡罗来纳北部大学

vs

长老会学院蓝色长筒袜

08:00
NCAA

杜兰大学绿浪潮

vs

北德州蛮横格林

08:00
NCAA

杜克大学

vs

路易斯维尔红雀

08:00
NCAA

赖特州立大学

vs

印第安纳─普度联合大学韦恩堡分校巨象

08:00
NCAA

马里兰洛约拉大学

vs

巴克内尔大学

08:00
NCAA

迪尤肯大学

vs

拉谢里

08:00
阿甲

吉纳西亚

vs

阿根廷胡宁布宜诺斯艾利斯

08:00
乌拉杯

佩莱札

vs

防守者竞技

08:00
危地甲秋季

希纳巴祖

vs

夏拉祖

08:00
美冠杯

辛辛那提

vs

骑士

08:00
阿后备

科尔多瓦中央后备队

vs

学生后备队

08:00
加U联

西方安大略大学

vs

布鲁克

08:10
阿根廷杯

圣洛伦索

vs

奇维尔柯伊独立

08:30
NBA

多伦多猛龙

vs

达拉斯独行侠

08:30
NBA

明尼苏达森林狼

vs

孟菲斯灰熊

08:30
NCAA

卡罗莱纳海岸大学

vs

阿肯色州立大学

08:30
哥斯甲秋

圣何塞体育

vs

AD格雷西亚

08:30
巴东北杯

塞阿拉

vs

RN纳塔尔ABC队

08:30
巴东北杯

巴西雷加塔斯

vs

巴伊亚

08:30
巴西杯

AP火车

vs

累西腓体育

08:30
巴西杯

欧帕瑞欧

vs

SC克里西乌马

08:30
巴西杯

胡玛塔AC

vs

MA森柏奥哥利亚

08:30
巴西杯

奥普拉里奥

vs

奥佩拉里奥

08:30
解放者杯

国民竞技

vs

民族

08:30
解放者杯

博塔弗戈

vs

奥罗拉

08:35
巴圣甲

SP国际体育协会

vs

圣保罗

09:00
NBA

芝加哥公牛

vs

克利夫兰骑士

09:00
NBA发展联盟

德克萨斯传奇

vs

点燃

09:00
NCAA

奥斯汀皮耶州立大学

vs

东肯塔基大学

09:00
NCAA

利普斯科姆勃大学

vs

贝拉明学院

09:00
NCAA

路易斯安那大学拉斐特分校阿卡迪亚人

vs

特洛伊大学

09:00
NCAA

南阿拉巴马大学

vs

密西西比州立大学

09:00
NCAA

圣路易斯福神

vs

里士满蜘蛛

09:00
NCAA

布拉德利大学

vs

南伊利诺伊大学

09:00
NCAA

埃文斯维尔紫色王牌

vs

印第安纳州立大学

09:00
NCAA

伊利诺斯州芝加哥火焰

vs

德雷克大学斗牛犬

09:00
NCAA

伊利诺伊州立大学红雀

vs

密苏里州熊

09:00
NCAA

墨瑞州立赛马

vs

贝尔蒙特棕熊

09:00
NCAA

莱斯大学猫头鹰

vs

坦普尔大学

09:00
NCAA

巴马伯明翰火龙

vs

威奇塔割麦者

09:00
NCAA

圣安东尼奥走鹃

vs

塔尔萨金色飓风

09:00
NCAA

爱荷华大学旋风

vs

俄克拉荷马顺风

09:00
NCAA

俄克拉荷马州立牛仔

vs

中佛罗里达大学

09:00
NCAA

科罗拉多大学

vs

加州伯克利金熊

09:00
墨联女

拉斯阿维斯帕斯女篮

vs

哈士奇女篮

09:00
墨联女

米勒拉斯女篮

vs

布鲁斯卡斯女篮

09:00
墨联女

米内拉斯女篮

vs

格查雷斯女篮

09:00
墨西超秋季

新莱昂自治大学老虎

vs

华雷斯

09:00
加U联

皇后区

vs

多伦多

09:05
墨西甲秋季

奥哈卡

vs

萨卡特卡斯矿工

09:30
NCAA

德州农机

vs

南卡罗莱纳斗鸡

09:30
NCAA

巴特勒大学

vs

圣约翰大学(NY)红色风暴

10:00
NBA

丹佛掘金

vs

萨克拉门托国王

10:00
NBA发展联盟

船长

vs

孟菲斯飞天大盗队

10:00
NCAA

密西西比大学反叛者队

vs

阿拉巴马大学

10:00
NCAA

克雷顿蓝鸟

vs

塞顿霍尔海盗

10:00
NCAA

伊利诺伊大学

vs

明尼苏达大学

10:00
NCAA

波士顿学院

vs

弗吉尼亚骑兵

10:00
墨联女

里贝卢拉斯女篮

vs

托里塔斯女篮

10:00
危地甲秋季

安提瓜(危地马拉)

vs

慕尼西帕尔

10:00
哥斯甲秋

埃雷迪亚诺

vs

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

10:00
洪都甲秋季

CD奥林匹亚

vs

狼UPNFM

10:00
美金杯女

巴拉圭女足

vs

萨尔瓦多女足

10:15
美冠杯

纳什维尔

vs

摩卡

11:00
NBA

洛杉矶快船

vs

洛杉矶湖人

11:00
NCAA

亚利桑那州立大学

vs

亚利桑那大学

11:00
墨联女

西纳蒙女篮

vs

墨西哥女篮U18

11:00
墨西超秋季

蒂华纳索罗斯

vs

蒙特雷

11:05
墨西甲秋季

锡那罗亚多拉多斯

vs

塔巴蒂奧

12:00
NCAA

俄勒冈大学

vs

俄勒冈州立大学海狸

13:30
印尼乙

佩西拉亚亚齐

vs

PSBS比亚克

16:00
印尼乙

马鲁特联

vs

塞曼巴东

16:30
印度甲

南哈里体育学院

vs

喀拉拉古库兰姆

17:00
阿尔甲

ASO谢里夫

vs

巴亚兹

17:30
俄超

符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

vs

乌格拉大学

18:00
韩甲

宙斯盾

vs

新世代

18:00
韩甲

雷电

vs

水原音速弹

18:00
韩甲女

新韩银行大鸟女篮

vs

清州KB之星女篮

19:00
印度甲

斯里尼迪德干

vs

莫哈末丹

19:00
阿塞甲

埃涅尔格季克

vs

迪法伊·阿格苏

19:00
阿塞甲

伊米斯利 FK

vs

卡尔万耶夫拉克

19:00
阿塞甲

阿拉兹·萨特利

vs

洛克巴坦卡拉达格

19:10
俄超

伊尔库茨克

vs

莫斯科希姆基

19:30
WCBA

浙江稠州银行女篮

vs

天津冠岚女篮

19:30
WCBA

大庆安瑞达女篮

vs

上海宝山大华女篮

19:30
伊拉超

纽罗兹SC

vs

巴格达警察

19:35
CBA

苏州肯帝亚

vs

山西汾酒股份

20:00
匈杯

辛特罗尼克

vs

尼尔吉哈萨斯巴达克斯

20:00
印尼甲

巴厘联

vs

佩斯梭罗

20:15
黎甲

贝鲁特安萨尔

vs

阿尔萨法

21:00
俄超

列夫达

vs

新西伯利亚

21:00
波兰甲

锡隆纳葛拉

vs

斯拉斯克

21:00
波兰甲

MKS古尔尼恰

vs

斯扎尼

21:00
乌干超

乌干达税务局

vs

马龙斯

21:00
乌干超

布索加联队

vs

卡扎菲

21:00
希腊甲

PAOK塞萨洛尼基二队

vs

科扎尼FC

21:00
希腊甲

AEK雅典二队

vs

卡拉玛里亚斯

21:00
埃塞超

巴赫达尔

vs

埃塞俄比亚麦丁

21:00
白俄超

苏杜明斯克

vs

明斯克三队

21:00
利比亚超

穆鲁杰

vs

阿尔阿赫达尔 SC

21:30
利比亚超

的黎波里阿赫利

vs

的黎波里伊蒂哈德

21:35
阿联酋超

阿尔艾因

vs

哈塔

22:00
俄超

查尔篮球

vs

阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔

22:00
俄超

MBA莫斯科二队

vs

莫斯科中央陆军二队

22:00
乌克U19

日托米尔U19

vs

Lnz 切尔卡瑟 U19

22:00
印度超

奥迪萨

vs

东孟加拉

22:00
沙特联

麦加统一

vs

布赖代合作

22:00
沙特联

布赖代先锋

vs

费哈

22:00
VTB杯

乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡

vs

诺夫哥罗德

22:00
伊拉超

阿尔米纳

vs

杜赫克

22:00
伊拉超

阿比尔

vs

巴格达

22:15
罗甲

博托萨尼

vs

圣格奥尔基塞普西OSK

22:30
巴林超

伊萨镇

vs

巴林U18

22:30
中北美杯U20

特克斯和凯科斯群岛U20

vs

圭亚那U20

23:00
俄超

圣彼德斯堡二队

vs

伊泽夫斯克

23:00
卡塔尔联

舒马尔

vs

木亚蒂尔

23:00
尼日超

流星足球俱乐部

vs

班德尔

23:00
卡塔尔联

杜海勒

vs

阿尔-马克西亚体育俱乐部

23:00
阿尔甲

USM汉舍莱

vs

CR贝鲁伊兹达德

23:00
阿尔甲

帕哈杜

vs

比斯克拉

23:00
阿尔甲

NC马格拉

vs

MC奥兰

23:00
阿尔甲

US苏夫

vs

本阿克农

23:00
阿尔甲

USM阿尔及尔

vs

JS卡比尔

23:00
阿尔甲

绍乌拉

vs

君士坦丁

23:00
阿尔甲

ES塞提夫

vs

MC阿尔及尔

23:00
尼日尔超

AS海尼亚美

vs

阿科卡纳

23:00
尼日尔超

沙希尔SC

vs

乌拉纳

23:30
保杯

卢多戈雷茨

vs

索菲亚中央陆军1948

03月01日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
俄超

查尔篮球

vs

阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔

00:00
俄超

符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

vs

乌格拉大学

00:00
俄超

MBA莫斯科二队

vs

莫斯科中央陆军二队

00:00
俄超

鲁斯奇库斯克

vs

BARS-RGEU 罗斯托夫

00:00
俄超

坦波夫

vs

库班火车头B队

00:00
俄超

圣彼德斯堡二队

vs

伊泽夫斯克

00:00
立陶联女

斯帕克斯女篮

vs

希奥利艾大学女篮

00:00
俄超

坦波夫

vs

库班火车头二队

00:00
以超

哈普尔加利利

vs

夏普尔埃拉特

00:00
乌干超

蝰蛇

vs

光明之星

00:00
伊拉超

阿尔米纳

vs

杜赫克

00:00
伊拉超

塔拉巴

vs

胡多德

00:00
伊拉超

阿比尔

vs

巴格达

00:00
伊拉超

纽罗兹SC

vs

巴格达警察

00:00
埃塞超

德雷达瓦肯尼玛 FC

vs

汉贝里科·杜拉梅

00:00
立乙

扎尔基里斯2队

vs

特尔西埃

00:00
立乙

玛里贾波尔

vs

帕兰加库尔赛

00:00
立乙

沙伊维

vs

佩拉斯·维尔卡维斯基奥

00:00
立乙

内普图纳斯

vs

希律特希律特

00:00
利比亚超

班加西阿赫利

vs

塔哈底

00:15
阿联酋超

伊蒂哈德卡尔巴

vs

阿巴塔

00:30
波兰甲

MKS古尔尼恰

vs

斯扎尼

00:30
希甲女

帕纳辛纳科斯女篮

vs

雅典竞技协会AS女篮

00:30
罗甲

普洛埃斯蒂 佩特罗鲁

vs

CS克拉约瓦大学

01:00
NBA发展联盟

奥斯汀马刺

vs

南湾湖人

01:00
以超女

拉姆拉女篮

vs

ASA 耶路撒冷 女篮

01:00
罗甲

康斯坦察竞技

vs

U-B银行

01:00
斯亚甲

科瑞卡

vs

波策特克

01:00
立陶联女

LCC维尔尼亚斯大学女篮

vs

帕内韦日斯女篮

01:00
罗联女

赛普希格奥尔基女篮

vs

CSM康斯坦察女篮

01:00
以杯

谢莫纳夏普尔

vs

哈萨隆

01:00
卡塔尔联

多哈阿赫利

vs

乌姆沙拉尔

01:00
卡塔尔联

威柯拉

vs

阿尔-马克西亚体育俱乐部

01:00
危地甲秋季

阿丘阿帕体育

vs

泰利奥兹

01:00
埃及超

扎马雷克

vs

El达克尔野

01:00
埃及超

史莫哈

vs

未来FC

01:00
塞浦杯

安罗科萨斯

vs

艾里斯利马斯素尔

01:00
塞浦杯

利马素尔 阿波罗

vs

AEK拉纳卡

01:00
沙特联

利雅得胜利

vs

哈森姆

01:00
卡塔尔联

乌姆沙拉尔

vs

舒马尔

01:00
卡塔尔联

木亚蒂尔

vs

多哈阿赫利

01:00
立乙

克雷廷戈斯 克雷廷加

vs

维尔纽斯MRU

01:00
立乙

维尔纽斯·斯蒂卡斯

vs

得理卡特撒约尼斯基

01:00
波甲女

托伦女篮

vs

科维塞女篮

01:00
波甲女

索斯诺维茨女篮

vs

弗罗茨瓦夫女篮

01:30
芬兰甲

皮林托学院

vs

托普安波查特

01:45
土杯

加拉塔萨雷

vs

卡拉古拉克

02:00
匈甲

布达佩斯提洪韦德 SE

vs

卡波斯瓦里

02:00
挪超

辛卓老虎

vs

奥普沙尔猛虎1

02:00
欧杯女

蒙彼利埃 女篮

vs

贝西克塔斯女篮

02:00
欧杯女

加拉塔萨雷女篮

vs

赫罗纳女篮

02:00
欧杯女

威尼斯雷耶女篮

vs

里加女篮

02:00
欧杯女

巴金阿贝十字军女篮

vs

亚古体育女篮

02:00
以杯

特拉维夫宾尼耶赫达

vs

佩塔提克瓦工人

02:00
匈杯

乌伊佩斯特

vs

帕克斯

02:04
瑞典联

加姆特兰

vs

索德特尔国王

02:04
瑞典联

乌普萨拉

vs

普兰加

02:30
波兰甲

锡隆纳葛拉

vs

斯拉斯克

02:30
BIBL

比加

vs

普里什蒂纳

02:40
冰联杯

尼亚兹维克

vs

约尔尼

03:00
NBA发展联盟

阿瓜卡连特快船

vs

苏福尔斯天空力量

03:00
欧冠

柏林阿尔巴

vs

特拉维夫马卡比

03:00
中北美杯U20

萨尔瓦多U20

vs

苏利南U20

03:00
冰联杯

雷克雅未克菲尔基尔

vs

雷克雅维克活力

03:00
冰联杯

加尔扎拜尔斯塔尔南

vs

科帕沃古HK

03:00
罗甲

沃伦塔里

vs

布加勒斯特星

03:00
英青杯

利兹联U18

vs

利物浦U18

03:00
荷兰杯

费耶诺德

vs

格罗宁根

03:00
波甲女

波兹南女篮

vs

戈尔佐夫女篮

03:00
波甲女

卢布林女篮

vs

吉达尼亚女篮

03:15
比U21

韦斯达路U21

vs

洛默尔 U21

03:15
秘鲁甲

阿利亚加

vs

加西拉索

03:30
欧冠

游击队

vs

阿纳多卢艾菲斯

03:30
欧冠

博洛尼亚维图斯

vs

瓦伦西亚

03:30
瑞士杯

锡永

vs

伯尔尼年轻人

03:45
欧冠

皇马

vs

帕纳辛奈科斯

03:45
英超

谢菲尔德鲨鱼

vs

普利茅斯城爱国者

03:45
比杯

安特卫普

vs

奥斯坦德

03:45
法国杯

勒皮昂韦莱

vs

雷恩

04:00
阿后备

萨斯菲尔德后备队

vs

门多萨独立后备队

04:00
阿后备

班菲尔德后备队

vs

列斯特拉Afbc后备队

04:00
阿后备

国防与司法后备队

vs

CA 拉鲁斯后备队

04:00
阿后备

巴拉卡斯中央队后备队

vs

圣洛伦索竞技后备队

04:30
国王杯

毕尔巴鄂竞技

vs

马德里竞技

04:45
葡塔杯

葡萄牙体育

vs

本菲卡

05:00
洪都甲秋季

CD马拉松

vs

CD维多利亚

06:00
中北美杯U20

安圭拉 U20

vs

英属维尔京群岛U20

06:00
中北美杯U20

巴巴多斯U20

vs

法属圣马丁岛U20

06:00
巴塞阿甲

考卡亚CE

vs

CE巴巴利亚

06:00
解放者杯

民族竞技

vs

特里尼邓斯

06:00
阿后备

阿韦亚内达竞技后备队

vs

河床后备队

06:00
阿职联杯

拉普拉塔体操击剑

vs

科尔多巴学院

07:00
巴甲

博塔弗戈

vs

圣何塞多斯坎波斯

07:00
巴甲

佛拉门戈

vs

摩基达斯克鲁易斯

07:00
巴甲

塞西弗朗卡

vs

皮塔高拉斯

07:00
巴甲

圣保罗

vs

皮涅鲁斯

07:00
巴地区

诺蒂科 MS

vs

AA 葡萄牙 MS

07:00
巴塞阿甲

CE奥里藏特

vs

CE尤尼克林竞技

07:00
巴西杯

弗鲁米嫩塞PI

vs

福塔雷萨

07:00
洪都甲秋季

CD维达

vs

奥兰乔

07:07
NCAA

宾汉顿熊狸

vs

缅因大学

07:15
巴伊联

PB卡皮尼斯

vs

帕图斯国家 PB

07:15
巴马锦标

MA摩托圣路易

vs

MA因佩拉特里斯

07:20
哥伦甲春

布卡拉曼加竞技

vs

伊塔圭

07:30
NCAA

俄亥俄州立大学

vs

内布拉斯加大学

07:30
巴维杯

圣雷蒙多AM

vs

首都FC TO

08:00
NBA

夏洛特黄蜂

vs

密尔沃基雄鹿

08:00
NBA

奥兰多魔术

vs

犹他爵士

08:00
NBA发展联盟

长岛篮网

vs

大急流城黄金

08:00
NBA发展联盟

汽车城巡游

vs

韦恩堡疯狂蚂蚁

08:00
NBA发展联盟

风城公牛

vs

猛龙905

08:00
NCAA

杰克森维尔州立大学

vs

埃尔帕索矿工

08:00
NCAA

阿尔巴尼

vs

新罕布什尔

08:00
NCAA

新泽西理工

vs

马里兰大学巴尔的摩分校

08:00
NCAA

洛厄尔河老鹰

vs

布赖恩特

08:00
NCAA

摩海德州立大学

vs

东南密苏里州立大学

08:00
NCAA

石山学院

vs

圣心大学先驱者

08:00
NCAA

费尔莱迪金森大学

vs

梅里马克学院

08:00
NCAA

中康乃狄克

vs

长岛大学

08:00
NCAA

查尔斯顿大学

vs

坎贝尔大学

08:00
NCAA

德拉瓦战斗蓝母鸡

vs

东北大学

08:00
NCAA

依隆大学凤凰

vs

威廉玛丽学院部族

08:00
NCAA

汉普顿海盗

vs

孟茅斯

08:00
NCAA

北卡罗来纳A&T州立大学安吉斯

vs

陶森州立老虎

08:00
NCAA

北卡威明顿

vs

海夫斯特

08:00
NCAA

德雷塞尔大学龙

vs

石溪大学海狼

08:00
NCAA

东卡罗莱纳大学海盗

vs

孟菲斯大学

08:00
NCAA

莱莫恩

vs

瓦格纳学院海鹰

08:00
NCAA

加德纳-韦伯大学

vs

长木

08:00
阿甲

罗萨里奥阿塔拉亚

vs

圣地亚哥奎姆萨

08:15
阿职联杯

门多萨独立

vs

巴拉卡斯中央

08:15
阿职联杯

飓风

vs

罗萨里奥中央

08:30
NBA

布鲁克林篮网

vs

亚特兰大老鹰

08:30
NBA

纽约尼克斯

vs

金州勇士

08:30
南美超杯

弗鲁米嫩塞

vs

基多大学体育联盟

08:30
巴西杯

吉帕拉纳

vs

PA派桑杜

08:30
解放者杯

科洛科洛

vs

戈多伊克鲁斯

08:45
哥伦甲春

麦德林独立

vs

帕斯托

09:00
NBA发展联盟

俄克拉荷马城蓝色

vs

圣克鲁斯勇士

09:00
NCAA

爱达荷大学汪达尔人

vs